noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 10 Julio 2019, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Gateshead International Stadium

Alineación Gateshead - Middlesbrough

alineación
Entrenador
  • G. Mills
Mié 10 Jul
01:30 finalizado
CSyB Atenas CSyB Atenas
2-1
Instituto Instituto INFO
Mié 10 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
2-4
Gandzasar Gandzasar INFO
Mié 10 Jul
08:30 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Mié 10 Jul
10:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 10 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
1-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-2
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Celaya Celaya
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
0-3
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
4-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
3-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Sered Sered
16:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Mié 10 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Kalush Kalush INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-6
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
1-3
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puebla Puebla
3-4
Veracruz Veracruz INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
4-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fiorentina Fiorentina
21-0
Val di Fassa Val di Fassa INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
6-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Snina Snina
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-3
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-0
Avantu Topolovatu Mare Avantu Topolovatu INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
1-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
1-2
Niort Niort INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
1-1
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska
1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC
1-2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
6-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Berco Berco INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
3-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
4-2
KS Plomien Polonia Plomien Polonia INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Bad Durrheim FC Bad Durrheim
0-16
Köln Köln INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
4-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-11
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
2-2
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Aluminij Aluminij
3-2
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-5
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-3
Köln II Köln II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lens Lens
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Boavista Boavista INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
8-0
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
3-2
Stern Stern INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0-12
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Meppen Meppen
1-3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
0-4
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
4-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Frauenkirchen Frauenkirchen
2-3
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-3
TUS St Peter TUS St Peter INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Winterthur Winterthur
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
3-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UD Oliveirense
0-2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gartenstadt
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Rapperswil
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schaffhausen
2-1
YF Juventus INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stein Reinisch
2-2
SVU Wolfsberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC
2-2
Altglienicke INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
9-0
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vitória
1-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Reading
10-0
Gibraltar United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Wingene
2-4
KSV Roeselare INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
TSV Sasel
1-6
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-0
Engers 07 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sparta Lichtenberg
0-0
Lichtenberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
5-0
ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim
2-0
SC Obersprockhovel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg
6-3
Heider SV INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Gimnástica
20:00
Getafe B
Mié 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
York City
0-5
Leeds United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Gateshead
1-3
Middlesbrough INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 Aplazado
Cheltenham Town
20:30
Bristol City
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stamford
0-6
Peterborough United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Campion AFC
0-1
Thackley INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hitchin Town
0-3
Stevenage INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bohemian FC
1-1
Chelsea INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Mochtas Dublin
0-7
Bristol Rovers INFO
Mié 10 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Benfica
1-2
Anderlecht INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook