noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Viernes, 17 Julio 2020, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Luminus Arena
Vie 17 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Bansko Bansko
1-1
Marek Marek INFO
Vie 17 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-1
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Vie 17 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
8-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Vie 17 Jul
16:30
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Vie 17 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-4
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov INFO
Vie 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
St. Valentin St. Valentin
8-1
Admira Linz Admira Linz INFO
Vie 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Vie 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Komárno Komárno
3-1
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Vie 17 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
4-1
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Erndtebrück Erndtebrück
0-7
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
18:00
Kufstein Kufstein
Vie 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
4-0
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Grenoble Grenoble
1-0
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
2-1
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Frauental Frauental
0-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-3
ASK Marienthal ASK Marienthal INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
3-1
Wildon Wildon INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
6-4
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bleiburg Bleiburg
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Vie 17 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
2-5
Rader Nais Tobelbad Rader Nais Tobelb. INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lebring Lebring
4-3
SV Krottendorf SV Krottendorf INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
4-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
1-6
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSG PSG
7-0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00
Usv Wundschuh Usv Wundschuh
19:00
SV Weinitzen SV Weinitzen
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-4
Elektra Elektra INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wels Wels
3-1
Donau Linz Donau Linz INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Johann St. Johann
5-1
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hollandia Hollandia
3-4
Volendam Sub 23 Volendam Sub 23 INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Voitsberg Voitsberg
5-3
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ilz Ilz
2-4
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:15 finalizado
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
5-2
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Kremser SC Kremser SC
1-9
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Vie 17 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
3-0
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook