noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sábado, 01 Agosto 2020
  • Estadio: Franz Hein Stadion
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
10:00
Stará Říše Stará Říše
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 Aplazado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-3
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
6-0
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
8-0
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Slovácko II Slovácko II
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:00 finalizado
USK Anif USK Anif
8-0
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Humpolec Humpolec
1-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Litomericko Litomericko
1-1
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
0-1
Deinze Deinze INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
1-1
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 01 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Metz Metz
1-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
11:00
Vysocina Jihlava II Vysocina Jihlava
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Rebecq Rebecq
2-1
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-1
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
KS Blonianka KS Blonianka
1-2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
0-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sab 01 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Mouscron Mouscron
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sab 01 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
0-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 01 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Bremer SV Bremer SV
0-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
5-0
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
3-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-1
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
3-0
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
2-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2-0
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
2-0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
7-0
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Orléans Orléans
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
0-3
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
2-1
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
1-1
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
14:00
Essling Essling
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
1-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
2-1
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
1-0
HHC HHC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-3
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
8-0
LONGA '30 LONGA '30 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-2
Kray Kray INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Homberg Homberg
1-1
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
5-2
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
2-0
Brumov Brumov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:30 finalizado
ASWH ASWH
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
2-0
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
1-0
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
3-5
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-1
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
1-1
Pesch Pesch INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
USV Hercules USV Hercules
1-0
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
2-5
MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
International Leipzig International
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:00 finalizado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
1-3
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-2
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
0-1
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Sab 01 Ago
16:30
Digenis Ypsonas Digenis Ypsonas
16:30
Akritas Akritas
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-2
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-0
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
0-6
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Nantes Nantes
17:00
Charleroi Charleroi
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Gonfreville Gonfreville INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
2-5
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
17:00
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kisvárda Kisvárda
1-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2-2
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-0
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-1
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Sab 01 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Utrecht Utrecht
1-0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Belasica
6-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Caen
1-2
Le Havre INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Horitschon
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Nancy
18:00
Strasbourg
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Rennais
1-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sedan
0-0
Creteil INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo
3-0
Strumska Slava INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Eintracht
1-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Saint-Étienne
4-2
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Doxa
1-1
AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 Aplazado
Guingamp
18:00
Niort
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rabotnički
1-0
FK Borec INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Jeunesse d'Esch
3-2
Differdange 03 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stadlau
1-3
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gerasdorf
9-0
Gersthofer SV INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
SKN St. Polten
1-1
Líšeň INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Villefranche
0-2
Troyes INFO
Sab 01 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Žilina
5-2
Púchov INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Bastia
2-2
Montpellier INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chambly
0-0
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Maribor
8-1
Beltinci INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Wals-Grünau
1-0
USC Eugendorf INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip
0-2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Sab 01 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Dessel Sport
19:30
Witgoor Sport
Sab 01 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Groningen
1-0
Heracles INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook