noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sábado, 23 enero 2021, 11:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido GKS Tychy - Třinec

Goles

S. Lewicki
Gol
S. Lewicki
minuto 18'
L. Grzeszczyk
Gol De Penalti
L. Grzeszczyk
minuto 45'
D. Nowak
Gol
D. Nowak
minuto 59'
minuto 66' E. Puchel
Gol
E. Puchel
K. Piatek
Gol
K. Piatek
minuto 82'
J. Piątek
Gol
J. Piątek
minuto 88'
Sab 23 Ene
07:30 finalizado
Sydney United Sydney United
4-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sab 23 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
2-1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt T. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
09:10 finalizado
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
2-3
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Tambov Tambov
1-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
2-1
Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
0-2
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sab 23 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
10:30
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
1-0
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
1-1
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Solin Solin
2-3
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-1
Avântul Periam Avântul Periam INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
5-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
7-5
Horn Horn INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Dalum Dalum
1-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
2-0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-2
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina II Žilina II
2-3
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
7-0
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
12:00
Admira Admira
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Osijek II Osijek II
4-3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
1-1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
5-5
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
4-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
12:00
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
1-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
5-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FK Košice FK Košice
0-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Holbæk Holbæk
2-1
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:10 Aplazado
Trans Trans
12:10
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Brønshøj Brønshøj INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
6-4
Jeziorak Ilawa Jeziorak Ilawa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
5-0
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
2-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-4
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
1-3
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
3-1
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
2-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
KaaPo KaaPo
2-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
2-3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
4-7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
1-3
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
2-2
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-5
Czarni-Goral Zywiec Czarni-Goral INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
13:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
1-2
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
3-0
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
0-1
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves Ilves
5-3
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:45 finalizado
KuPS KuPS
2-0
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
2-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Ishöj BK Ishöj BK
14:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
3-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC KTP FC KTP
2-1
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
3-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
0-2
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
0-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
15:00
Zagorec K. Zagorec K.
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Dornbirn Dornbirn
Sab 23 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 23 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Paide Paide
7-0
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
16:30 Aplazado
Mancha Real Mancha Real
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sab 23 Ene
16:40 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-0
FC Haka FC Haka INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook