noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Salzburg
  • Rapid Wien
  • Austria Wien
  • Admira Wacker Mödling
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Wolfsberger AC
  • Sturm Graz
  • St. Polten
  • Ried
  • Mattersburg
  • Kapfenberger SV
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • LASK Linz
  • Austria Lustenau
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • Floridsdorfer AC
  • Parndorf
  • Horn
  • Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Hartberg
  • Wattens
  • FCM Traiskirchen
Viernes, 19 Julio 2019, 19:30 finalizado

Resultados

Vie 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
1-4
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
0-4
Ried Ried INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Langenegg Langenegg
1-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Treibach Treibach
1-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
2-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Hall SV Hall
1-5
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
2-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-6
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Seekirchen Seekirchen
1-4
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
4-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
1-0
Zell am See Zell am See INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
1-2
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
1-7
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wolfurt Wolfurt
0-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-10
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
(5)2-2(3)
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
0-9
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Sab 20 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
1-2
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hertha Hertha
1-0
Hohenems Hohenems INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-5
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
0-9
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sab 20 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Kufstein Kufstein
1-6
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
0-5
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö. INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-6
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
1-5
Horn Horn INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0-5
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sab 20 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Anna St. Anna
1-0
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Sab 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-6
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:15 finalizado
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
1-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Dom 21 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Schwaz Schwaz
1-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook