noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 08 Febrero 2020, 12:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Gleisdorf-Voitsberg

07 Ago 20
19:00 | jor. 38
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg
07 Feb 17
18:00 | jor. 131
Voitsberg Voitsberg
0-3
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
11 Mar 16
19:00 | jor. 16
Voitsberg Voitsberg
0-2
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
31 Jul 15
19:00 | jor. 1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg
13 Mar 15
19:00 | jor. 16
Voitsberg Voitsberg
0-4
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
01 Ago 14
19:00 | jor. 1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
3-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg
11 Abr 14
19:00 | jor. 20
Voitsberg Voitsberg
2-2
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
23 Ago 13
19:00 | jor. 5
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
3-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg
03 May 13
19:00 | jor. 23
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
1-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14 Sep 12
19:00 | jor. 8
Voitsberg Voitsberg
3-3
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
01 May 12
17:00 | jor. 23
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg
16 Sep 11
19:00 | jor. 8
Voitsberg Voitsberg
0-0
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
Sab 08 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
0-2
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings INFO
Sab 08 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
4-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Sab 08 Feb
09:00 Aplazado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sab 08 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Sevan FC Sevan FC
3-3
Lernayin Lernayin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
09:30 finalizado
MetroStars MetroStars
5-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 Aplazado
Líšeň Líšeň
10:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
4-1
Žilina II Žilina II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-0
Kvasice Kvasice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Playford City Patriots Playford City Pat.
1-3
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
1-0
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
6-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 Aplazado
Velvary Velvary
10:15
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 finalizado
České Budějovice České
0-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:20 finalizado
BFA BFA
2-3
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
6-0
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
5-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
2-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
11:00
Krystal Krystal
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-0
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:50 finalizado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12:00
Zlin Zlin
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
0-8
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wels Wels
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-3
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
7-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse Slagelse
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Eslövs Eslövs
5-3
Lodde Lodde INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3-1
Notvikens Notvikens INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
1-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
1-2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Slavičín Slavičín
0-6
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-4
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:10 finalizado
Maardu FC Maardu FC
0-1
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:15 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:20 finalizado
Varde Varde
1-1
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Unterföhring Unterföhring
5-2
FC Moosinning FC Moosinning INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
5-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dalum Dalum
5-1
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
4-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
1-9
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
8-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Landskrona Landskrona
2-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-5
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Lysekloster Lysekloster
1-7
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik
4-2
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
7-0
Třinec II Třinec II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
0-13
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-2
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:15 finalizado
B93 B93
4-2
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Sasa Sasa
2-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
1-2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:45 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:45 finalizado
Ponikve Ponikve
1-4
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-3
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
4-1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Bahlinger SC
14:00
FC Radolfzell
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Chertanovo
1-1
Krasnodar III INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Hard
14:00
Koblach
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Molde FK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce
2-0
FK Košice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Moss
2-1
Kvik Halden INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Niedercorn
1-2
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk
3-0
Racing Union INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka
4-0
Slovan Duslo Sala INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Pirmasens
4-1
VfR Mannheim INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Rapid Wien
14:00
Senica
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Raufoss
2-2
Hønefoss INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ried
5-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
KFUM INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sloga Vinica
0-2
FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-0
Grossbardorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Termalica
0-1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Trenčín
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Velež Mostar
3-1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Waldgirmes
3-6
RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Žilina
6-2
GKS Tychy INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel II
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid
0-1
Korab Debar INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bačka Topola
3-3
Vozdovac INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2-2
Gorodeja INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mattersburg
4-1
Líšeň INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sydvest
1-1
Skjold Birkerød INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd
1-0
HB Køge INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen
1-1
Heimstetten INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Eichstätt
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Columbia
4-0
SV Stockerau INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Bayern Hof INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
VfR Garching
6-0
TSV Neumarkt INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Grazer AK
2-3
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim II
2-1
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Humpolec
3-2
Znojmo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Radomlje
2-2
Brežice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1-1
Horn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Rain / Lech INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sollentuna
2-1
Akropolis INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
TSV Steinbach
1-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
Bijelo Brdo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:15 finalizado
Haninge
0-1
Stockholm Internazionale INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Karbach
6-1
Mülheim-Kärlich INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Karviná
0-0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Nitra
0-1
Zlin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Domžale
1-0
Osijek II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Brommapojkarna
2-2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Rosenheim
3-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Sylvia
2-3
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
4-1
Admira INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-1
Marsonia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kolding IF
2-0
Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Celje
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Engers 07
2-1
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Galway United
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Mattersburg
15:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Hennef 05
1-3
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Athlone Town
15:00
Finn Harps
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Gornik Polkowice
3-0
Prepere INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Randers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Chayka
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Vejgaard
0-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:50 finalizado
Tammeka
1-2
Paide INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
DAC
1-1
Maribor INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ufa
0-0
FC Urartu INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Cork City
2-0
Longford Town INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
3-1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 Aplazado
Serdica
16:00
Slatina
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
TSV Ampfing
0-2
Kirchanschöring INFO
Sab 08 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Sab 08 Feb
17:40 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev
1-3
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Baumit Peggau
0-1
SV Union Liebenau INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Werndorf
3-2
Ragnitz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Miami FC
0-5
Minnesota United INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Hibernians
18:30
Stabaek IF
Sab 08 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Neman Grodno INFO
Sab 08 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Läänemaa
3-3
Viimsi JK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 Aplazado
New Mexico United
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchback
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Saint Louis
2-1
Memphis 901 INFO
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Toronto FC
4-0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sab 08 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
4-2
Hammarby IF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
22:30 finalizado
Birmingham Legion
2-3
Atlanta United INFO
Sab 08 Feb
23:00 finalizado
Club Deportivo Ma.
0-0
Peñarol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook