noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Viernes, 19 Julio 2019, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: De Adelaarshorst

Resumen del partido Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis

Goles

minuto 18' Y. Selin
Gol
Y. Selin
A. Bannink
Gol
A. Bannink
minuto 43'
Vie 19 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Montpellier Montpellier
2-4
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Vie 19 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Vie 19 Jul
04:00 finalizado
New Mexico United New Mexico United
1-1
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Vie 19 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Aviv Ramla
0-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Vie 19 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
0-3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Vie 19 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Struga Struga
4-0
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Vie 19 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Farense Farense
2-2
Louletano Louletano INFO
Vie 19 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
1-0
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Vie 19 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-0
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana INFO
Vie 19 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Al Ahli Jeddah Al Ahli Jeddah
0-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Vie 19 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Birmingham City Birmingham City
6-1
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Vie 19 Jul
15:00 finalizado
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
2-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Vie 19 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
0-6
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Vie 19 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-2
FC Lviv FC Lviv INFO
Vie 19 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto
0-2
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Vie 19 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Vie 19 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Odranci Odranci
0-2
NK Polet NK Polet INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
2-1
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
1-0
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-2
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
5-0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
2-2
Bystrice pod Hostýnem Bystrice Hostýnem INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Napoli Napoli
5-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Vie 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Nîmes Nîmes
2-2
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Grenoble Grenoble
0-0
Rodez Rodez INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
2-0
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-3
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FK Rača FK Rača
0-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-3
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Panionios Panionios
1-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zemun Zemun
1-1
Hatta Dubai Hatta Dubai INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Monaco Monaco
0-1
Everton Everton INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
3-3
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
1-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VfB Offenbach VfB Offenbach
0-12
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Mannswörth Mannswörth
6-1
Grossfeld Grossfeld INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1-2
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Niort Niort
3-2
Nantes Nantes INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena
0-4
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Strasbourg Strasbourg
3-1
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Vie 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dunkerque Dunkerque
2-0
Lens Lens INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
2-3
Alavés Alavés INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Valenciennes Valenciennes
1-0
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
1-0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
3-1
OFI OFI INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
4-1
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
3-3
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Clermont Clermont
0-0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:10 finalizado
Peña Ferranca Peña Ferranca
0-13
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Solothurn Solothurn
2-5
Breitenrain Breitenrain INFO
Vie 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
0-3
Elche Elche INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Woking Woking INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Colchester United Colchester United
0-5
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
1-2
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
(4)2-2(3)
Sporting CP Sporting CP INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
2-4
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
1-2
Chester Chester INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stoneham Stoneham
2-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
1-0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Taunton Town Taunton Town
7-0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Vie 19 Jul
20:45 Aplazado
Chester Chester
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Vie 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
0-2
Lille Lille INFO
Vie 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Motril CF Motril CF
0-1
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Vie 19 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Porto Porto
(5)1-1(4)
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Vie 19 Jul
22:00 finalizado
Leixões Leixões
1-0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook