noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Lunes, 09 Julio 2018, 19:30 finalizado
Lun 09 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Pachuca Pachuca
0-2
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL INFO
Lun 09 Jul
01:10 finalizado
River Plate River Plate
1-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Lun 09 Jul
01:30 finalizado
América América
2-1
Morelia Morelia INFO
Lun 09 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa Necaxa
2-1
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Lun 09 Jul
02:30 finalizado
San Antonio San Antonio
2-1
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Lun 09 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Lun 09 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik INFO
Lun 09 Jul
15:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-5
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly INFO
Lun 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha. INFO
Lun 09 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Lun 09 Jul
16:30 finalizado
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2
1-0
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Lun 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
2-3
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Lun 09 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
17:00
Quilmes Quilmes
Lun 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
3-3
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm. INFO
Lun 09 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-0
Botosani Botosani INFO
Lun 09 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
Lun 09 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sepsi Sepsi
0-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
1-2
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Pribram Pribram
1-3
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-3
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3-0
Zurich Zurich INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
MC Algier MC Algier INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Lun 09 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
6-0
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Lun 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Unterföhring Unterföhring
3-0
SV Mering SV Mering INFO
Lun 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
2-1
FCSB FCSB INFO
Lun 09 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hallwang Hallwang
6-1
Otsu Oberhofen Otsu Oberhofen INFO
Lun 09 Jul
19:30 finalizado
GOES GOES
2-1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town
0-4
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Portmarnock Portmarnock
0-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Deal Town Deal Town
2-2
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
1-0
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hythe Town Hythe Town
0-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Lun 09 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
0-5
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook