noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Športni Park

Resumen del partido Gorica - NK Varazdin

Goles

C. Ndiaye
Gol
C. Ndiaye
minuto 12'
A. Jovičić
Gol
A. Jovičić
minuto 45'
M. Rodin
Gol En Propia Puerta
M. Rodin
minuto 47'
minuto 61' N. Đurasek
Gol
N. Đurasek
P. Golubickas
Gol
P. Golubickas
minuto 78'
K. Lovric
Gol
K. Lovric
minuto 90'
M. Dvorneković
Gol
M. Dvorneković
minuto 96'
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook