noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 19 Julio 2007, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Haim Jakov
  • Estadio: Športni Park

Alineación Gorica - Rabotnički

alineación
Entrenador
  • Darko Milanic

Historia

Jue 19 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
1-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Jue 19 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 19 Jul
16:45 finalizado
FK Mil-Mugan FK Mil-Mugan
0-0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Jue 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
1-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-1
FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata INFO
Jue 19 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
5-1
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Jue 19 Jul
17:45 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
6-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Jue 19 Jul
17:45 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-0
EB / Streymur EB / Streymur INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
1-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bežanija Bežanija
2-2
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe
1-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
1-1
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest INFO
Jue 19 Jul
18:35 finalizado
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
6-0
Trans Trans INFO
Jue 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-1
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97 INFO
Jue 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
1-3
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 19 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
2-0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja INFO
Jue 19 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
0-3
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
1-1
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town
0-8
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC
3-1
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Ried Ried
3-1
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
2-1
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Buducnost Buducnost
1-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów
2-0
FC Ameri FC Ameri INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
1-0
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 19 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
0-5
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
3-1
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Jue 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Libertas Libertas
1-1
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Jue 19 Jul
21:15 finalizado
Keflavik Keflavik
3-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Mar 31 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97
1-0
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Jue 02 Ago
15:30 finalizado
FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata
1-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Jue 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
1-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Jue 02 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-2
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Jue 02 Ago
16:45 finalizado
FC Ameri FC Ameri
(2)2-0(4)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów INFO
Jue 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Trans Trans
0-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Jue 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
4-0
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Jue 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
3-2
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 02 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
2-0
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Neftçi Neftçi
2-1
Ried Ried INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
0-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
4-0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-2
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 02 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
0-1
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
5-0
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-1
Keflavik Keflavik INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
1-0
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
6-3
Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
4-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
4-0
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 02 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
4-0
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
EB / Streymur EB / Streymur
1-1
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
2-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
2-3
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-0
Buducnost Buducnost INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
(5)1-1(4)
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
5-0
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
0-0
Bežanija Bežanija INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:30 finalizado
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
1-0
FK Mil-Mugan FK Mil-Mugan INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
3-0
Libertas Libertas INFO
Jue 02 Ago
20:45 finalizado
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
0-1
Häcken Häcken INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook