noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Ängelholm
  • Varbergs
  • Ljungskile
  • Sirius
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Martes, 28 Julio 2015, 19:00 finalizado

Resultados

Mar 09 Jun
18:45 finalizado
Velebit Velebit
1-2
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Mié 10 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Danderyds Danderyds
1-5
Norrtälje Norrtälje INFO
Mié 10 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Team TG Team TG
2-1
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå INFO
Mar 16 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Råslätts Råslätts
0-5
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Mié 17 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Aspudden-Tellus Aspudden-Tellus
2-4
Enskede Enskede INFO
Mar 23 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Astrio Astrio
1-2
Halmia Halmia INFO
Mar 21 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hittarps Hittarps
3-0
Högaborg Högaborg INFO
Mié 22 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tenhult Tenhult
4-1
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Mar 28 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FBK Karlstad FBK Karlstad
0-3
BK Forward BK Forward INFO
Mar 28 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Götene Götene
4-1
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde INFO
Mié 29 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Söderhamn Söderhamn
3-1
Selånger FK Selånger FK INFO
Jue 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kuddby Kuddby
2-3
Sylvia Sylvia INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Mörrums Mörrums
0-10
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC INFO
Sab 01 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Torstorps Torstorps
2-1
Triangelns Triangelns INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Upsala Upsala
(2)2-2(4)
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Somaliska Somaliska
3-2
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Herrestads AIF Herrestads AIF
0-3
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
BW 90 BW 90
1-5
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rosengård Rosengård
1-4
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Ursvik Ursvik
2-3
Ekerö Ekerö INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Virgo Virgo
2-4
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Lunden ÖBK Lunden ÖBK
2-1
Tvååker Tvååker INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Husie IF Husie IF
0-4
Höllviken Höllviken INFO
Mié 05 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
0-4
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Nybro Nybro
(3)3-3(4)
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Melleruds Melleruds
0-5
Carlstad United Carlstad United INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
3-5
Härnösand Härnösand INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sollentuna Sollentuna
3-2
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Vara SK Vara SK
0-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
1-3
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Nacka Nacka
3-1
Huddinge Huddinge INFO
Mié 05 Ago
19:45 finalizado
Gute Gute
5-0
Södertälje Södertälje INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook