noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domingo, 27 Julio 2014, 21:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Correcciones
-4 Puntos: Ríver
-14 Puntos: Villa Nova
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Santos AP Santos AP 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Gênus Gênus 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
6 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Remo Remo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Ríver Ríver 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Interporto Interporto
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Central SC Central SC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Baraunas Baraunas 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Coruripe Coruripe 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 CA Porto CA Porto 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Ipatinga Ipatinga 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Confiança Confiança
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Globo Globo 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Anapolina Anapolina 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Itaporã Itaporã 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Operário MT Operário MT 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Tombense Tombense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Luziânia Luziânia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Goianésia Goianésia 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Guarani Palhoça Guarani Palhoça 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Maringá Maringá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Ituano Ituano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Penapolense Penapolense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Pelotas Pelotas 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Londrina Londrina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boavista SC Boavista SC 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook