noscript image

Torneo Federal B. Litoral Norte - 1ª Fase, Jornada 4

Grupo 1

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guaraní A. Franco
Guaraní A. Franco
E V V V V
16 6 5 1 0 17 4 13
2
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
E D E D V
8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
3
Santo Pipo
Santo Pipo
V D E E D
5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
4
Olimpia San Antonio
Olimpia San Antonio
D V D E D
4 6 1 1 4 5 15 -10
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 2

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sol de América Formosa
Sol de América Formosa
V V D V V
13 6 4 1 1 13 7 6
2
Primero de Mayo
Primero de Mayo
V E V E V
12 6 3 3 0 11 7 4
3
9 de Julio Clorinda
9 de Julio Clorinda
D E D D D
4 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3
4
Recreativo Juventud
Recreativo Juventud
D D V E D
4 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 3

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
8 De Diciembre
8 De Diciembre
V E V V V
13 6 4 1 1 9 6 3
2
Atletico Falucho
Atletico Falucho
D V D V D
9 6 3 0 3 8 7 1
3
Estudiantes Resistencia
Estudiantes Resistencia
V E E D D
8 6 2 2 2 3 3 0
4
Pabellon Argentino
Pabellon Argentino
D D E D V
4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 4

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Fontana
Fontana
V V V V D
13 6 4 1 1 10 4 6
2
Juventud Puerto Tirol
Juventud Puerto Tirol
V V D E D
8 6 2 2 2 8 6 2
3
Sportivo Cultural
Sportivo Cultural
D D E E V
8 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2
4
Ferrocarril Belgrano
Ferrocarril Belgrano
D D E D V
4 6 1 1 4 5 11 -6
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 5

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Club Atlético Alvear
Club Atlético Alvear
D V D V V
12 6 4 0 2 16 4 12
2
CD Comercio
CD Comercio
V V V E D
10 6 3 1 2 11 10 1
3
San Jorge HC
San Jorge HC
V D E D V
7 6 2 1 3 10 15 -5
4
Huracán Las Breñas
Huracán Las Breñas
D D E E D
5 6 1 2 3 8 16 -8
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 6

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ferroviario Corrientes
Ferroviario Corrientes
V E V V V
13 5 4 1 0 11 7 4
2
San Jorge de Almagro
San Jorge de Almagro
V E D V V
10 6 3 1 2 10 6 4
3
Cañonazo Lavalle
Cañonazo Lavalle
E E E D D
6 6 1 3 2 10 11 -1
4
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
D D D E D
1 5 0 1 4 6 13 -7
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda

Grupo 7

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
V V E V D
11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
2
Defensores De San Roque
Defensores De San Roque
V E E E V
10 6 2 4 0 8 5 3
3
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
D D V E V
8 6 2 2 2 5 4 1
4
Puente Seco
Puente Seco
D E D D D
2 6 0 2 4 2 11 -9
Siguiente fase
Posible siguiente ronda