noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Domingo, 17 Julio 2011, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Mauro Sampaio

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Nacional AM Nacional AM 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Vila Aurora Vila Aurora 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peñarol AC Peñarol AC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Trem DC Trem DC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Sampaio Correa FC Sampaio Correa FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Comercial AC Comercial AC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 CA Porto CA Porto
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alecrim Alecrim 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
5 Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Treze Treze 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 River Plate River Plate 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Tupi Tupi 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Anapolina Anapolina 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tocantinópolis Tocantinópolis 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Itumbiara Itumbiara 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 São Mateus São Mateus 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Formosa Formosa 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Sendas EC Sendas EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Mirassol Mirassol 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 CENE CENE 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 Oeste Oeste 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Ceramica AC Ceramica AC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operário PR Operário PR 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 EC Juventude EC Juventude 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Cianorte Cianorte 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cruzeiro RS Cruzeiro RS 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Brusque Brusque 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook