noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Jueves, 08 Octubre 2020, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
8 Galvez EC Galvez EC 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Ríver Ríver 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4 Baré EC Baré EC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Altos Altos 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Sinop FC Sinop FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
8 Santos AP Santos AP 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Globo Globo 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Afogados Afogados 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Salgueiro Salgueiro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 América RN América RN 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Campinense Campinense 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Atlético Atlético 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Floresta EC Floresta EC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Central SC Central SC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Jacyobá Jacyobá 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 ABC ABC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Itabaiana Itabaiana 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Coruripe Coruripe 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Goianésia Goianésia 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 União União 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Aparecidense Aparecidense 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Goiânia Goiânia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Villa Nova Villa Nova 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Tupynambás Tupynambás 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Gama Gama 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
6 Atlético Atlético 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Caldense Caldense 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Bangu Bangu 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Mirassol Mirassol 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
8 TCW TCW 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Pelotas Pelotas 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 São Luiz São Luiz 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4 Joinville Joinville 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
7 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 São Caetano São Caetano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook