noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sábado, 18 Julio 2020, 18:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Gurten - Bischofshofen

Goles

F. Matijašević
Gol
F. Matijašević
minuto 34'
F. Matijašević
Gol
F. Matijašević
minuto 55'
M. Miletic
Gol
M. Miletic
minuto 76'
Sab 18 Jul
09:00 finalizado
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3-0
Karnobat Karnobat INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-1
Drenovets Drenovets INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
1-1
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
0-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-3
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
0-2
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
6-3
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-6
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-3
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
4-4
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Komárno Komárno
0-2
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 Aplazado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
10:30
Slavičín Slavičín
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
1-1
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 18 Jul
10:45 finalizado
SV Strass SV Strass
2-5
Sturm Kloch Sturm Kloch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-4
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zug 94 Zug 94
2-1
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
11:00
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
3-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
1-3
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
5-2
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
2-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
4-0
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-0
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-4
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Cegledi Cegledi
3-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-2
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Goczalkowice Zdroj INFO
Sab 18 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sab 18 Jul
13:00 finalizado
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Strausberg Strausberg
5-3
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-4
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0-0
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 Aplazado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-1
TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
4-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 18 Jul
14:30 finalizado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
3-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
9-0
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:00 finalizado
UFC Wikotech Soding Wikotech Soding
3-4
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Deinze Deinze
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FK Medik Sochi FK Medik Sochi
1-4
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-4
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
5-2
Sportunion Semriach Sportunion INFO
Sab 18 Jul
16:30 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
1-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Shkupi Shkupi
17:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Beerschot Beerschot INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Agria Chocen Agria Chocen
0-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
4-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
0-6
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Frydlant nad Ostravici Frydlant Ostravici
17:00
Hlučín Hlučín
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SV Heimschuh SV Heimschuh
2-2
Sv Weinburg Sv Weinburg INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
USV Siebing USV Siebing
3-3
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Antwerp Antwerp
0-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1-8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Chambly Chambly
4-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi Shkupi
3-1
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 18 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
4-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
3-0
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mouscron Mouscron
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Radomlje Radomlje
0-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts
2-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
0-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kagran Kagran
2-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ostbahn XI
4-2
Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stadl-Paura
1-2
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Nice
0-2
Rangers FC INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Rabotnički
2-0
Pelister INFO
Sab 18 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
Plabennec
18:30
Stade Brestois
Sab 18 Jul
19:00
Cerro Largo
19:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas
2-1
Bačka Topola INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht
0-1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 18 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SVU Halbenrain
0-2
Muhldorf INFO
Sab 18 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Celtic INFO
Mié 22 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook