noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 28 Marzo 2020, 13:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Rambergsvallen

Resumen del partido Häcken - Utsiktens BK

Goles

A. Soderlund
Gol
A. Soderlund
minuto 2'
D. Irandust
Gol
D. Irandust
minuto 30'
minuto 45' L. Hedlund
Gol
L. Hedlund
P. Wålemark
Gol
P. Wålemark
minuto 49'
P. Wålemark
Gol
P. Wålemark
minuto 59'
V. Lundberg
Gol
V. Lundberg
minuto 69'
minuto 88' L. Hedlund
Gol
L. Hedlund

Historia

Sab 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 Aplazado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 Aplazado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 finalizado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:30 finalizado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:45 Aplazado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sab 28 Mar
15:30 Aplazado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sab 28 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook