Clasificación Mundial CONCACAF Segunda Ronda Jor. 1

Clasificación Clasificación Mundial CONCACAF 2024

Clasificación

Segunda Ronda - Grupo A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Honduras
Honduras
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Antigua y Barbuda
Antigua y Barbuda
E
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Bermudas
Bermudas
E
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Islas Caimán
Islas Caimán
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Cuba
Cuba
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Honduras
Honduras
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
2
Antigua y Barbuda
Antigua y Barbuda
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Cuba
Cuba
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Islas Caimán
Islas Caimán
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Bermudas
Bermudas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Bermudas
Bermudas
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
2
Islas Caimán
Islas Caimán
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Antigua y Barbuda
Antigua y Barbuda
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Honduras
Honduras
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Cuba
Cuba
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Segunda Ronda - Grupo B
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Granada
Granada
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
Trinidad y Tobago
Trinidad y Tobago
E
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Bahamas
Bahamas
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
San Cristóbal y Nieves
San Cristóbal y Nieves
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Trinidad y Tobago
Trinidad y Tobago
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
3
San Cristóbal y Nieves
San Cristóbal y Nieves
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bahamas
Bahamas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Granada
Granada
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Granada
Granada
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
2
Bahamas
Bahamas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Trinidad y Tobago
Trinidad y Tobago
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
San Cristóbal y Nieves
San Cristóbal y Nieves
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Segunda Ronda - Grupo C
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Curazao
Curazao
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Haití
Haití
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Aruba
Aruba
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
5
Barbados
Barbados
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Curazao
Curazao
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Haití
Haití
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Barbados
Barbados
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Aruba
Aruba
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Haití
Haití
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Aruba
Aruba
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Curazao
Curazao
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
5
Barbados
Barbados
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Segunda Ronda - Grupo D
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Panamá
Panamá
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Belice
Belice
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Guyana
Guyana
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
5
Montserrat
Montserrat
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Panamá
Panamá
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Montserrat
Montserrat
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Guyana
Guyana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Belice
Belice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Panamá
Panamá
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Belice
Belice
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Guyana
Guyana
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
5
Montserrat
Montserrat
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Segunda Ronda - Grupo E
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guatemala
Guatemala
V
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Jamaica
Jamaica
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Dominicana
República Dominicana
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
5
Dominica
Dominica
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Guatemala
Guatemala
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Jamaica
Jamaica
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Dominica
Dominica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Dominicana
República Dominicana
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Jamaica
Jamaica
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Guatemala
Guatemala
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Dominicana
República Dominicana
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
5
Dominica
Dominica
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Segunda Ronda - Grupo F
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Surinam
Surinam
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
El Salvador
El Salvador
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
E
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Anguila
Anguila
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Surinam
Surinam
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
El Salvador
El Salvador
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
3
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Anguila
Anguila
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
2
Anguila
Anguila
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
El Salvador
El Salvador
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Surinam
Surinam
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
S. Vicente y las Granadinas
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
Leyenda
Siguiente Ronda
Siguiente Ronda
X