noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 06 Julio 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: The Grove

Resumen del partido Halesowen Town - Solihull Moors

Goles

minuto 7' P. Mccallum
Gol
P. Mccallum
I. Marselia
Gol
I. Marselia
minuto 80'
minuto 90' K. Nesbitt
Gol
K. Nesbitt
minuto 90' M. Stenson
Gol
M. Stenson
Sab 06 Jul
02:00 finalizado
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sab 06 Jul
09:00 finalizado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 Aplazado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sab 06 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:30 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sab 06 Jul
13:50 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 06 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sab 06 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Aubstadt Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Klingnau Klingnau
2-7
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brusno-Ondrej Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hallen Hallen
0-14
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sileby Rangers Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dumbarton Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sab 06 Jul
17:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sab 06 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sab 06 Jul
20:15 finalizado
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sab 06 Jul
22:30 finalizado
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:15 finalizado
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 06 Jul
23:45 finalizado
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook