Hoofdklasse Zondag Zondag A Jor. 27

Clasificación Hoofdklasse Zondag 2024

Clasificación

Zondag A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GOES
GOES
V V E D V
59 27
18 5 4 86 32 +54
2
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
V E E V V
53 27
15 8 4 58 32 +26
3
Dongen
Dongen
V D D V D
50 27
15 5 7 56 36 +20
4
UDI '19
UDI '19
E V D V V
44 27
13 5 9 39 27 +12
5
RKSV Nuenen
RKSV Nuenen
D E V V V
43 27
12 7 8 42 36 +6
6
Venray
Venray
V V V V D
43 27
13 4 10 50 46 +4
7
EVV
EVV
V V V V D
43 27
13 4 10 42 39 +3
8
Halsteren
Halsteren
D D E D V
42 27
12 6 9 50 53 -3
9
RKVV Best Vooruit
RKVV Best Vooruit
E D V D E
39 27
11 6 10 42 48 -6
10
SV Orion
SV Orion
V V V D D
35 27
11 2 14 45 51 -6
11
Juliana 31
Juliana 31
D D E V D
32 27
8 8 11 48 51 -3
12
Wittenhorst
Wittenhorst
D D E D D
28 27
7 7 13 44 55 -11
13
Unitas 30
Unitas 30
V V D D V
28 27
8 4 15 42 62 -20
14
Nemelaer
Nemelaer
D D E V E
24 27
5 9 13 36 57 -21
15
Kruisland
Kruisland
D V D D V
20 27
4 8 15 31 58 -27
16
HVCH
HVCH
D D D D D
19 27
5 4 18 35 63 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
GOES
GOES
33 14
10 3 1 45 14 +31
2
UDI '19
UDI '19
32 13
10 2 1 24 9 +15
3
Dongen
Dongen
29 14
9 2 3 34 17 +17
4
RKVV Best Vooruit
RKVV Best Vooruit
28 14
8 4 2 26 13 +13
5
EVV
EVV
27 13
8 3 2 22 12 +10
6
Venray
Venray
25 13
8 1 4 31 18 +13
7
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
24 13
7 3 3 31 14 +17
8
Halsteren
Halsteren
24 14
7 3 4 28 24 +4
9
Juliana 31
Juliana 31
21 14
6 3 5 31 26 +5
10
SV Orion
SV Orion
21 14
7 0 7 27 26 +1
11
RKSV Nuenen
RKSV Nuenen
17 13
4 5 4 19 15 +4
12
Wittenhorst
Wittenhorst
16 14
4 4 6 23 24 -1
13
Unitas 30
Unitas 30
14 13
4 2 7 23 24 -1
14
Nemelaer
Nemelaer
12 13
3 3 7 18 28 -10
15
Kruisland
Kruisland
11 13
2 5 6 19 26 -7
16
HVCH
HVCH
9 14
2 3 9 20 35 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
29 14
8 5 1 27 18 +9
2
GOES
GOES
26 13
8 2 3 41 18 +23
3
RKSV Nuenen
RKSV Nuenen
26 14
8 2 4 23 21 +2
4
Dongen
Dongen
21 13
6 3 4 22 19 +3
5
Halsteren
Halsteren
18 13
5 3 5 22 29 -7
6
Venray
Venray
18 14
5 3 6 19 28 -9
7
EVV
EVV
16 14
5 1 8 20 27 -7
8
SV Orion
SV Orion
14 13
4 2 7 18 25 -7
9
Unitas 30
Unitas 30
14 14
4 2 8 19 38 -19
10
UDI '19
UDI '19
12 14
3 3 8 15 18 -3
11
Wittenhorst
Wittenhorst
12 13
3 3 7 21 31 -10
12
Nemelaer
Nemelaer
12 14
2 6 6 18 29 -11
13
Juliana 31
Juliana 31
11 13
2 5 6 17 25 -8
14
RKVV Best Vooruit
RKVV Best Vooruit
11 13
3 2 8 16 35 -19
15
HVCH
HVCH
10 13
3 1 9 15 28 -13
16
Kruisland
Kruisland
9 14
2 3 9 12 32 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X