Combined Counties League Northern Counties East Jor. 10

Clasificación Combined Counties League 2024

Clasificación

Northern Counties East
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
V V D E V
85 38
26 7 5 99 29 +70
2
Campion AFC
Campion AFC
V E D V V
76 38
23 7 8 106 68 +38
3
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
V E V V V
75 38
24 3 11 102 47 +55
4
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
V V V E V
72 38
22 6 10 72 49 +23
5
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
D D V D V
68 38
20 8 10 65 48 +17
6
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
D V V E V
65 38
20 5 13 80 63 +17
7
Thackley
Thackley
E V V D E
61 38
18 7 13 61 57 +4
8
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
E E V E V
60 38
17 9 12 74 58 +16
9
Hallam FC
Hallam FC
V D V E E
59 38
17 8 13 71 59 +12
10
Silsden
Silsden
V V V D D
55 38
18 1 19 68 74 -6
11
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
E E V E V
53 38
15 8 15 62 65 -3
12
Golcar United
Golcar United
D D E D D
52 38
15 7 16 76 66 +10
13
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
D E D V D
42 38
12 6 20 62 79 -17
14
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
D V V V D
41 36
-2
12 5 19 53 68 -15
15
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
V V D D E
41 37
-1
11 8 18 57 77 -20
16
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
E D D V D
40 37
-1
11 7 19 62 79 -17
17
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
E D D D D
35 38
9 8 21 51 89 -38
18
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
D D D D D
33 38
9 6 23 60 90 -30
19
Goole
Goole
E V D D V
31 38
9 4 25 52 116 -64
20
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
E V D D D
27 38
7 6 25 44 96 -52
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
44 20
14 2 4 50 29 +21
2
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
43 19
14 1 4 56 20 +36
3
Campion AFC
Campion AFC
43 19
13 4 2 60 28 +32
4
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
39 19
12 3 4 48 16 +32
5
Thackley
Thackley
37 19
11 4 4 37 24 +13
6
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
37 19
11 4 4 45 34 +11
7
Silsden
Silsden
36 18
12 0 6 47 30 +17
8
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
34 19
10 4 5 37 24 +13
9
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
34 19
11 1 7 39 28 +11
10
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
34 19
10 4 5 37 26 +11
11
Hallam FC
Hallam FC
28 19
7 7 5 36 27 +9
12
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
27 20
8 3 9 42 46 -4
13
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
26 18
8 2 8 31 29 +2
14
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
26 19
7 5 7 35 37 -2
15
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
25 19
7 4 8 35 38 -3
16
Golcar United
Golcar United
24 19
7 3 9 36 33 +3
17
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
23 18
7 2 9 24 31 -7
18
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
17 19
4 5 10 23 31 -8
19
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
15 19
4 3 12 22 39 -17
20
Goole
Goole
14 18
4 2 12 18 52 -34
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AFC Emley
AFC Emley
46 19
14 4 1 51 13 +38
2
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
38 19
11 5 3 33 21 +12
3
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
34 19
10 4 5 28 24 +4
4
Campion AFC
Campion AFC
33 19
10 3 6 46 40 +6
5
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
32 19
10 2 7 46 27 +19
6
Hallam FC
Hallam FC
31 19
10 1 8 35 32 +3
7
Golcar United
Golcar United
28 19
8 4 7 40 33 +7
8
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
26 19
7 5 7 37 32 +5
9
Thackley
Thackley
24 19
7 3 9 24 33 -9
10
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
21 18
6 3 9 30 34 -4
11
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
20 19
5 5 9 29 50 -21
12
Silsden
Silsden
19 20
6 1 13 21 44 -23
13
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton Town Old Boys
17 19
4 5 10 39 50 -11
14
Goole
Goole
17 20
5 2 13 34 64 -30
15
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
16 19
4 4 11 17 31 -14
16
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
16 19
5 1 13 27 42 -15
17
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parramore
16 18
4 4 10 22 39 -17
18
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
15 18
4 3 11 24 40 -16
19
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
10 19
3 1 15 21 65 -44
20
Pickering Town CFC
Pickering Town CFC
6 18
1 3 14 18 44 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X