Clasificación Liga Israel Sub 19 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
E
E
V
V
D
|
47 |
21 |
14 | 5 | 2 | 49 | 11 | +38 |
2
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
E
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
20 -1 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
E
D
D
E
V
|
36 |
21 |
9 | 9 | 3 | 39 | 24 | +15 |
4
|
|
Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
V
E
V
V
E
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
5
|
|
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
E
V
E
V
E
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
6
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
V
V
E
E
V
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
7
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
E
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
21 |
8 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sub 19
E
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
21 |
6 | 10 | 5 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
D
E
E
E
E
|
27 |
21 |
6 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
10
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem Sub 19
V
E
V
D
E
|
26 |
20 -1 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub 19
D
V
E
E
D
|
25 |
21 |
5 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
12
|
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk Sub 19
V
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
13
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
D
D
E
D
V
|
23 |
21 |
4 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sub 19
D
D
D
E
E
|
18 |
21 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
D
E
E
D
E
|
9 |
21 |
1 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | +29 |
2
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sub 19
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
5
|
|
Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
2 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub 19
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
11
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem Sub 19
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk Sub 19
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
4
|
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem Sub 19
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
6
|
|
Beitar Nes Tubruk Sub 19
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub 19
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Sub 19
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Sub 19
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |