Derde Divisie Zaterdag. Jor. 34

Clasificación Jornada 34

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Lisse
V V E V E
70 34
21 7 6 70 38 +32
2
Escudo
Sparta Nijkerk
V V V V D
64 34
19 7 8 65 38 +27
3
Escudo
Sportlust 46
D E D V D
58 34
17 7 10 63 40 +23
4
Escudo
DVS'33
E V V V V
58 34
18 4 12 61 41 +20
5
Escudo
Hoek
D V V V D
55 34
16 7 11 53 49 +4
6
Escudo
ACV
V V E D V
51 34
14 9 11 50 42 +8
7
Escudo
Excelsior .31
D D E V E
51 34
14 9 11 53 47 +6
8
Escudo
BVV Barendrecht
V D D D V
50 34
13 11 10 72 57 +15
9
Escudo
SteDoCo
D E E E V
45 34
12 9 13 49 48 +1
10
Escudo
Staphorst
D D D D V
45 34
13 6 15 54 56 -2
11
Escudo
Ter Leede
E V V D D
44 34
13 5 16 49 67 -18
12
Escudo
Harkemase Boys
V D E E D
42 34
10 12 12 63 62 +1
13
Escudo
DOVO
D V V V D
38 34
10 8 16 43 57 -14
14
Escudo
VVSB
V E D D E
38 34
10 8 16 50 66 -16
15
Escudo
ODIN '59
D E D E E
37 34
9 10 15 52 68 -16
16
Escudo
VVOG
D D V D V
37 34
10 7 17 61 82 -21
17
Escudo
Ajax Amateurs
V D D E V
36 34
10 6 18 38 54 -16
18
Escudo
GOES
V D E D D
28 34
6 10 18 44 78 -34
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Lisse
42 17
13 3 1 45 17 +28
2
Escudo
DVS'33
35 17
11 2 4 35 14 +21
3
Escudo
Sparta Nijkerk
35 17
11 2 4 36 19 +17
4
Escudo
Staphorst
34 17
10 4 3 38 22 +16
5
Escudo
Sportlust 46
33 17
10 3 4 40 20 +20
6
Escudo
BVV Barendrecht
32 17
9 5 3 45 23 +22
7
Escudo
Excelsior .31
32 17
9 5 3 30 20 +10
8
Escudo
Ter Leede
29 17
9 2 6 27 28 -1
9
Escudo
Ajax Amateurs
28 17
9 1 7 29 24 +5
10
Escudo
Hoek
28 17
8 4 5 25 21 +4
11
Escudo
DOVO
26 17
7 5 5 25 23 +2
12
Escudo
Harkemase Boys
25 17
7 4 6 37 25 +12
13
Escudo
SteDoCo
25 17
6 7 4 25 21 +4
14
Escudo
VVSB
24 17
7 3 7 27 31 -4
15
Escudo
ODIN '59
23 17
5 8 4 36 31 +5
16
Escudo
VVOG
21 17
6 3 8 31 36 -5
17
Escudo
ACV
19 17
5 4 8 19 20 -1
18
Escudo
GOES
15 17
3 6 8 17 28 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
ACV
32 17
9 5 3 31 22 +9
2
Escudo
Sparta Nijkerk
29 17
8 5 4 29 19 +10
3
Escudo
Lisse
28 17
8 4 5 25 21 +4
4
Escudo
Hoek
27 17
8 3 6 28 28 -
5
Escudo
Sportlust 46
25 17
7 4 6 23 20 +3
6
Escudo
DVS'33
23 17
7 2 8 26 27 -1
7
Escudo
SteDoCo
20 17
6 2 9 24 27 -3
8
Escudo
Excelsior .31
19 17
5 4 8 23 27 -4
9
Escudo
BVV Barendrecht
18 17
4 6 7 27 34 -7
10
Escudo
Harkemase Boys
17 17
3 8 6 26 37 -11
11
Escudo
VVOG
16 17
4 4 9 30 46 -16
12
Escudo
Ter Leede
15 17
4 3 10 22 39 -17
13
Escudo
VVSB
14 17
3 5 9 23 35 -12
14
Escudo
ODIN '59
14 17
4 2 11 16 37 -21
15
Escudo
GOES
13 17
3 4 10 27 50 -23
16
Escudo
DOVO
12 17
3 3 11 18 34 -16
17
Escudo
Staphorst
11 17
3 2 12 16 34 -18
18
Escudo
Ajax Amateurs
8 17
1 5 11 9 30 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso