noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sábado, 08 Febrero 2020, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: TSV Stadion

Resumen del partido Hartberg - Kapfenberger SV

Goles

minuto 14' İ. Bingöl
Gol
İ. Bingöl
A. Lienhart
Gol
A. Lienhart
minuto 55'
minuto 61' L. Eloshvili
Gol
L. Eloshvili
minuto 118' Adin Omic
Gol
Adin Omic

Historia

Cara a cara: Hartberg-Kapfenberger SV

13 Nov 20
15:00 | jor. 109
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
03 Jul 19
18:30 | jor. 3
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
29 Ene 19
15:00 | jor. 129
Hartberg Hartberg
3-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
21 May 18
16:30 | jor. 35
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
Hartberg Hartberg
03 Abr 18
18:30 | jor. 26
Hartberg Hartberg
4-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
03 Nov 17
18:30 | jor. 17
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-2
Hartberg Hartberg
25 Ago 17
20:30 | jor. 8
Hartberg Hartberg
4-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
27 Ene 17
16:30 | jor. 120
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
3-1
Hartberg Hartberg
15 May 15
18:30 | jor. 34
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-1
Hartberg Hartberg
20 Mar 15
18:30 | jor. 25
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
24 Oct 14
18:30 | jor. 16
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Hartberg Hartberg
22 Ago 14
18:30 | jor. 7
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
10 May 14
16:30 | jor. 34
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-2
Hartberg Hartberg
25 Mar 14
18:30 | jor. 25
Hartberg Hartberg
1-5
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
18 Oct 13
18:30 | jor. 13
Hartberg Hartberg
0-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
05 Ago 13
18:30 | jor. 4
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-0
Hartberg Hartberg
03 May 13
18:30 | jor. 32
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-1
Hartberg Hartberg
11 Mar 13
18:30 | jor. 23
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
26 Oct 12
18:30 | jor. 14
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-2
Hartberg Hartberg
10 Ago 12
18:30 | jor. 5
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
24 Abr 07
19:00 | jor. 27
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Hartberg Hartberg
24 Nov 06
19:00 | jor. 18
Hartberg Hartberg
2-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
08 Sep 06
19:00 | jor. 7
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-1
Hartberg Hartberg
23 Sep 03
jor. 1
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
12 Abr 02
jor. 21
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Hartberg Hartberg
07 Sep 01
jor. 6
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
05 May 01
jor. 25
Hartberg Hartberg
2-1
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
01 Oct 00
jor. 10
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-1
Hartberg Hartberg
Sab 08 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
0-2
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings INFO
Sab 08 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
4-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Sab 08 Feb
09:00 Aplazado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sab 08 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Sevan FC Sevan FC
3-3
Lernayin Lernayin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
09:30 finalizado
MetroStars MetroStars
5-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 Aplazado
Líšeň Líšeň
10:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
4-1
Žilina II Žilina II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-0
Kvasice Kvasice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Playford City Patriots Playford City Pat.
1-3
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
1-0
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
6-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 Aplazado
Velvary Velvary
10:15
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Sab 08 Feb
10:15 finalizado
České Budějovice České
0-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:20 finalizado
BFA BFA
2-3
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Sab 08 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
6-0
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
5-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
2-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
11:00
Krystal Krystal
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-0
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
11:50 finalizado
BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 Aplazado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12:00
Zlin Zlin
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
0-8
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wels Wels
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-3
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
7-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse Slagelse
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Eslövs Eslövs
5-3
Lodde Lodde INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3-1
Notvikens Notvikens INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
1-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
1-2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Slavičín Slavičín
0-6
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-4
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:10 finalizado
Maardu FC Maardu FC
0-1
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:15 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:20 finalizado
Varde Varde
1-1
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Unterföhring Unterföhring
5-2
FC Moosinning FC Moosinning INFO
Sab 08 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
5-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dalum Dalum
5-1
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
4-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
1-9
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
8-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Landskrona Landskrona
2-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-5
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Lysekloster Lysekloster
1-7
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik
4-2
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
7-0
Třinec II Třinec II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
0-13
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-2
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:15 finalizado
B93 B93
4-2
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Sasa Sasa
2-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
1-2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:45 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sab 08 Feb
13:45 finalizado
Ponikve Ponikve
1-4
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-3
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien
4-1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Bahlinger SC
14:00
FC Radolfzell
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Chertanovo
1-1
Krasnodar III INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Hard
14:00
Koblach
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Molde FK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce
2-0
FK Košice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Moss
2-1
Kvik Halden INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Niedercorn
1-2
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk
3-0
Racing Union INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka
4-0
Slovan Duslo Sala INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Pirmasens
4-1
VfR Mannheim INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Rapid Wien
14:00
Senica
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Raufoss
2-2
Hønefoss INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ried
5-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
KFUM INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sloga Vinica
0-2
FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-0
Grossbardorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Termalica
0-1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Trenčín
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Velež Mostar
3-1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Waldgirmes
3-6
RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Žilina
6-2
GKS Tychy INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel II
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid
0-1
Korab Debar INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bačka Topola
3-3
Vozdovac INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2-2
Gorodeja INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mattersburg
4-1
Líšeň INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sydvest
1-1
Skjold Birkerød INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rotor Volgograd
1-0
HB Køge INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen
1-1
Heimstetten INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Eichstätt
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Columbia
4-0
SV Stockerau INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Bayern Hof INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
VfR Garching
6-0
TSV Neumarkt INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Grazer AK
2-3
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim II
2-1
Stuttgarter Kickers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Humpolec
3-2
Znojmo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Radomlje
2-2
Brežice INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1-1
Horn INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Rain / Lech INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sollentuna
2-1
Akropolis INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
TSV Steinbach
1-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
Bijelo Brdo INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:15 finalizado
Haninge
0-1
Stockholm Internazionale INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Karbach
6-1
Mülheim-Kärlich INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Karviná
0-0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Nitra
0-1
Zlin INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Domžale
1-0
Osijek II INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Brommapojkarna
2-2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Rosenheim
3-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Sylvia
2-3
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC
4-1
Admira INFO
Sab 08 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-1
Marsonia INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kolding IF
2-0
Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Celje
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Engers 07
2-1
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Galway United
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Mattersburg
15:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Hennef 05
1-3
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 Aplazado
Athlone Town
15:00
Finn Harps
Sab 08 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Gornik Polkowice
3-0
Prepere INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Randers INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Chayka
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Vejgaard
0-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus INFO
Sab 08 Feb
15:50 finalizado
Tammeka
1-2
Paide INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
DAC
1-1
Maribor INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Ufa
0-0
FC Urartu INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Cork City
2-0
Longford Town INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
3-1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 Aplazado
Serdica
16:00
Slatina
Sab 08 Feb
16:00 finalizado
TSV Ampfing
0-2
Kirchanschöring INFO
Sab 08 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Sab 08 Feb
17:40 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev
1-3
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Baumit Peggau
0-1
SV Union Liebenau INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Werndorf
3-2
Ragnitz INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Miami FC
0-5
Minnesota United INFO
Sab 08 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Hibernians
18:30
Stabaek IF
Sab 08 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Neman Grodno INFO
Sab 08 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Läänemaa
3-3
Viimsi JK INFO
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 Aplazado
New Mexico United
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchback
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Saint Louis
2-1
Memphis 901 INFO
Sab 08 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Toronto FC
4-0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sab 08 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha
4-2
Hammarby IF INFO
Sab 08 Feb
22:30 finalizado
Birmingham Legion
2-3
Atlanta United INFO
Sab 08 Feb
23:00 finalizado
Club Deportivo Ma.
0-0
Peñarol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook