Clasificación Non League Division 1 2011
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Needham Market
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Enfield Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Romford
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
AFC Sudbury
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Harlow Town
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ilford FC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Walthamstow
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ware
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Cheshunt
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Waltham Abbey
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Grays Athletic
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Redbridge
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
Tilbury
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Thamesmead Town FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
21
|
|
Potters Bar Town
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Needham Market
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Romford
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Enfield Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Walthamstow
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ware
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Thamesmead Town FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tilbury
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Waltham Abbey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cheshunt
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AFC Sudbury
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ilford FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Harlow Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Redbridge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
21
|
|
Potters Bar Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Harlow Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
AFC Sudbury
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ilford FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
East Thurrock United FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ware
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Walthamstow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Heybridge Swifts
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Romford
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Enfield Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Great Wakering Rovers
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Potters Bar Town
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Redbridge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Needham Market
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Grays Athletic
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Waltham Abbey
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Cheshunt
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
20
|
|
Tilbury
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
21
|
|
Thamesmead Town FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |