noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Domingo, 16 Agosto 2020, 15:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Holzwickeder - Preußen Münster

Goles

minuto 52' J. Grodowski
Gol
J. Grodowski
Nico Berghorst
Gol
Nico Berghorst
minuto 61'
Dom 16 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-4
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Dom 16 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
5-0
Giessen II Giessen II INFO
Dom 16 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-0
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Dom 16 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Dom 16 Ago
13:00 finalizado
FV Endenich FV Endenich
1-2
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler/Bad INFO
Dom 16 Ago
13:00 Aplazado
Heracles Heracles
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Dom 16 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bamenoh
2-4
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen INFO
Dom 16 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Seligenporten Seligenporten
0-0
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Dom 16 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-0
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Dom 16 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
1-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Dom 16 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Deutz Deutz
3-2
VfL Rheinbach VfL Rheinbach INFO
Dom 16 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
15:00
TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
Dom 16 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Rastede Rastede
0-6
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Dom 16 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
3-0
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Dom 16 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
2-4
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn INFO
Dom 16 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-11
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Dom 16 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Genk Genk
9-0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Dom 16 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lille Lille
1-2
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Dom 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Dom 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Dom 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-3
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Dom 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
NK Bistra NK Bistra
2-2
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Dom 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Union Schafhausen Union Schafhausen
0-3
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffendorf INFO
Dom 16 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
0-1
San Gwann San Gwann INFO
Dom 16 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Qrendi Qrendi
4-1
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook