noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Viernes, 12 Julio 2019, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kingston Communications Stadium
Vie 12 Jul
03:00 finalizado
Venados Venados
(0)2-3(2)
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Vie 12 Jul
03:10 finalizado
Olimpia Honduras Olimpia Honduras
3-0
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Vie 12 Jul
08:30 finalizado
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
4-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba INFO
Vie 12 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Vie 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Vie 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Oleksandriya II Oleksandriya II
1-0
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport INFO
Vie 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Vie 12 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Le Puy Le Puy
2-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Vie 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-1
Larne Larne INFO
Vie 12 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-4
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Vie 12 Jul
14:00 finalizado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
0-0
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Vie 12 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Fram Fram
0-2
Notodden Notodden INFO
Vie 12 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
2-4
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3-1
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-1
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:30 finalizado
NK Polet NK Polet
5-1
NK Grobničan NK Grobničan INFO
Vie 12 Jul
16:30 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-4
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Coventry City Coventry City
1-1
Northampton Northampton INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
4-3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Boulogne Boulogne
1-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
4-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-3
Heracles Heracles INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
3-1
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC Schweinberg FC Schweinberg
0-10
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Vie 12 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sochaux Sochaux
0-1
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
3-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-3
Benešov Benešov INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-4
Zurich Zurich INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfB Bottrop VfB Bottrop
1-20
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
0-3
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3-2
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
18:00
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Weindorf Weindorf
7-0
Hotiza Hotiza INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
St. Jakob St. Jakob
1-1
Ledenitzen Ledenitzen INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
1-2
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
2-4
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
2-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Draßburg Draßburg
6-0
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkirchen- INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
1-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
3-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
0-7
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Vie 12 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-3
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-1
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Montpellier Montpellier
2-2
Béziers Béziers INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wels Wels
5-1
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Nîmes Nîmes
3-2
Rodez Rodez INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
19:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Cambuur Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
1-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wildon Wildon
0-1
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
SC Bisamberg SC Bisamberg
19:00
Elektra Elektra
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
0-2
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Eutin 08 Eutin 08
0-0
Mecklenburg Schwerin Mecklenburg INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
5-3
Lebring Lebring INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
3-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
4-1
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-0
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSV PSV
3-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Winterthur Winterthur
5-0
SC Bruhl SC Bruhl INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:10 finalizado
Horn Horn
2-0
Kremser SC Kremser SC INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
7-0
Solothurn Solothurn INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
 Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Hamburg-Eimsbuttel
1-2
Hamm United FC Hamm United FC INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Homberg Homberg
2-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
3-1
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
RCS RCS
1-10
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Vie 12 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
4-1
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC
3-2
Garden Village Garden Village INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
0-5
PAOK PAOK INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
2-3
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Bath City Bath City
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
2-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
2-1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Inverness CT Inverness CT
3-1
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2-1
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Sandbach United Sandbach United
6-1
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Chester Chester
1-2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Enfield Town Enfield Town
3-1
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Southend United Southend United
2-2
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
2-6
East Stirlingshire East Stirlingshire INFO
Vie 12 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Widnes Widnes
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Vie 12 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Real Betis Real Betis
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Vie 12 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
(5)2-2(4)
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook