noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Ängelholm
  • Landskrona
  • Kristianstad FC
  • BK Forward
  • Trollhattan FC
  • Utsiktens BK
  • Oskarshamns AIK
  • Vasalunds IF
  • Husqvarna
  • Halmia
  • Eskilsminne
  • Enskede
  • Sandvikens IF
  • Gamla Upsala
  • Rosengård
  • Sollentuna
  • Nykoping
  • Carlstad United
  • Team TG
  • Assyriska BK
  • Gute
Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2019, 16:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Finnvedsvallen
Mié 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Stocksund Stocksund
0-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Mié 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Lunds Lunds
0-1
Varberg Varberg INFO
Mié 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Carlstad United Carlstad United
2-3
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Mié 21 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Gottne Gottne
2-4
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Tvååker Tvååker
2-0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
1-3
Häcken Häcken INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Råslätts Råslätts
0-1
GAIS GAIS INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
(3)1-1(5)
Sirius Sirius INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
1-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Sollentuna Sollentuna
4-3
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Lidingö Lidingö
1-3
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Torns Torns
1-2
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Rosengård Rosengård
1-2
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Husqvarna Husqvarna
0-4
Mjällby Mjällby INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-2
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
IFK Timra IFK Timra
1-6
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Nykoping Nykoping
0-1
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
2-1
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Gute Gute
2-4
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
1-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Forssa Forssa
2-4
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Karlskrona Karlskrona
2-1
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Mié 21 Ago
18:30 finalizado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
1-3
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Jue 22 Ago
17:45 finalizado
Vårgårda Vårgårda
0-4
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Jue 22 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Astrio Astrio
0-4
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Jue 22 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gauthiod Gauthiod
1-3
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Jue 22 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Dagsbergs Dagsbergs
0-12
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Jue 22 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Akropolis Akropolis
1-2
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Jue 22 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
2-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sab 09 Nov
14:00 finalizado
Enskede Enskede
0-7
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Dom 10 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
0-2
Malmö Malmö INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook