noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
Sábado, 30 Mayo 2020, 16:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Domnarvsvallen

Historia

Cara a cara: IK Brage-Hammarby IF

02 Sep 13
19:00 | jor. 22
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-0
IK Brage IK Brage
09 May 13
17:00 | jor. 6
IK Brage IK Brage
0-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
23 Sep 12
18:45 | jor. 24
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-1
IK Brage IK Brage
27 Abr 12
19:20 | jor. 4
IK Brage IK Brage
0-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15 Ago 11
19:00 | jor. 20
IK Brage IK Brage
0-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
29 Abr 11
19:00 | jor. 4
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-0
IK Brage IK Brage
18 Ago 10
jor. 22
IK Brage IK Brage
2-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
07 May 10
19:20 | jor. 6
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
IK Brage IK Brage
11 Ago 97
jor. 15
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
4-1
IK Brage IK Brage
15 Jun 97
jor. 10
IK Brage IK Brage
2-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
26 Ago 90
jor. 16
IK Brage IK Brage
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
17 May 90
jor. 7
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-1
IK Brage IK Brage
15 Ago 88
jor. 17
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-0
IK Brage IK Brage
05 Jun 88
jor. 9
IK Brage IK Brage
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
30 Ago 87
jor. 17
IK Brage IK Brage
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
08 Jun 87
jor. 9
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-1
IK Brage IK Brage
17 Ago 86
jor. 16
IK Brage IK Brage
3-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
18 May 86
jor. 5
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
1-0
IK Brage IK Brage
11 Ago 85
jor. 15
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-1
IK Brage IK Brage
13 Jun 85
jor. 10
IK Brage IK Brage
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
22 Jul 84
jor. 13
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
IK Brage IK Brage
15 Abr 84
jor. 1
IK Brage IK Brage
0-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
21 Ago 83
jor. 16
IK Brage IK Brage
1-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
16 Jun 83
jor. 9
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
6-2
IK Brage IK Brage
15 Ago 82
jor. 15
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
6-0
IK Brage IK Brage
09 May 82
jor. 3
IK Brage IK Brage
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
08 Jul 81
jor. 14
IK Brage IK Brage
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
01 Jul 81
jor. 13
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-2
IK Brage IK Brage
18 May 80
jor. 6
IK Brage IK Brage
1-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
05 May 40
jor. 19
IK Brage IK Brage
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
21 Abr 40
jor. 16
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-2
IK Brage IK Brage
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:15 finalizado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
13:00 Aplazado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 30 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sab 30 Mayo
14:30 finalizado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
15:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 30 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook