noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Štadión Pod Dubňom

Alineación Žilina - Podbrezová

alineación
Entrenador
  • Pavol Stano
alineación
Entrenador
  • Jozef Mores

Historia

Cara a cara: Žilina-Podbrezová

27 Jan 21
14:30 | jor. 148
Žilina Žilina
7-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová
09 Mar 19
14:00 | jor. 22
Podbrezová Podbrezová
0-2
Žilina Žilina
06 Oct 18
17:00 | jor. 11
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
02 Dec 17
14:00 | jor. 18
Žilina Žilina
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
18 Oct 17
17:00 | jor. 5
Žilina Žilina
3-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
09 Sep 17
19:00 | jor. 7
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-4
Žilina Žilina
27 May 17
17:30 | jor. 33
Žilina Žilina
4-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
05 Mar 17
15:20 | jor. 22
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-2
Žilina Žilina
01 Oct 16
17:00 | jor. 11
Žilina Žilina
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
12 Mar 16
17:00 | jor. 23
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-0
Žilina Žilina
03 Oct 15
17:00 | jor. 12
Žilina Žilina
1-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová
15 Sep 15
20:00 | jor. 1
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-3
Žilina Žilina
05 May 15
16:30 | jor. 28
Podbrezová Podbrezová
2-3
Žilina Žilina
05 Nov 14
17:30 | jor. 17
Žilina Žilina
0-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová
16 Aug 14
16:30 | jor. 6
Podbrezová Podbrezová
1-0
Žilina Žilina
22 Sep 09
jor. 1
Žilina Žilina
-
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Tue 14 Jan
01:10 Finished
Santa Fe Santa Fe
2-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Tue 14 Jan
09:00 Finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
3-4
Zurich Zurich INFO
Tue 14 Jan
09:00 Finished
Can Tho Can Tho
1-2
An Giang An Giang INFO
Tue 14 Jan
09:30 Finished
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
1-4
Pho Hien Pho Hien INFO
Tue 14 Jan
10:00 Finished
Quang Nam Quang Nam
1-2
The Cong The Cong INFO
Tue 14 Jan
12:00 Finished
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
1-2
Kedah Kedah INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Colón Colón
2-1
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Parejas INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Sered Sered
2-2
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Struga Struga
0-2
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Botosani Botosani
2-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-3
Sumgayit Sumgayit INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
5-3
Meppen Meppen INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:00 Finished
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:30 Finished
Jong NEC Jong NEC
1-4
Go Ahead Eagles Sub 21 Ahead Eagles INFO
Tue 14 Jan
13:45 Finished
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
1-0
Terengganu Terengganu INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
3-0
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
0-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
Heracles Heracles
2-3
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
FC Emmen Sub 21 FC Emmen Sub 21
2-1
Cambuur Sub 21 Cambuur Sub 21 INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Aplazado
Heracles Heracles
14:00
Quick '20 Quick '20
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
0-3
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
Ried Ried
2-3
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Tue 14 Jan
14:00 Finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Tue 14 Jan
15:00 Finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2-3
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Tue 14 Jan
15:00 Finished
NK Osijek NK Osijek
2-1
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Tue 14 Jan
15:00 Finished
FC Lugano FC Lugano
2-4
Heidenheim Heidenheim INFO
Tue 14 Jan
15:00 Finished
Žilina Žilina
6-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Tue 14 Jan
15:00 Finished
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje
1-6
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Tue 14 Jan
16:00 Finished
Winterthur Winterthur
2-1
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt INFO
Tue 14 Jan
16:00 Finished
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
0-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:00 Finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
2-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:00 Finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-6
Horn Horn INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:00 Finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:00 Finished
Ardagger Ardagger
0-4
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:30 Finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
3-1
Donau Linz Donau Linz INFO
Tue 14 Jan
18:30 Finished
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
3-2
Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover INFO
Tue 14 Jan
19:00 Finished
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-0
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Tue 14 Jan
19:00 Finished
Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
0-5
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Tue 14 Jan
19:00 Finished
Asko Pregarten Asko Pregarten
0-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 14 Jan
19:00 Finished
Groningen Groningen
4-2
HHC HHC INFO
Tue 14 Jan
19:30 Finished
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
5-2
Velbert Velbert INFO
Tue 14 Jan
20:30 Finished
Monagas Monagas
1-0
LALA LALA INFO
Tue 14 Jan
22:00 Finished
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
3-0
Angostura Angostura INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook