noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Libertad
  • Olimpia
  • Guaraní
  • Sportivo Luqueño
  • Nacional
  • Sol de América
  • Dep. Capiatá
  • General Díaz
  • Rubio Ñu
  • General Caballero SC
  • Atlético River Plate
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo
  • Deportivo Santaní
  • 3 de Febrero
  • 12 de Octubre
  • Resistencia
  • Independiente FBC
  • Deportivo Caaguazú
  • Sportivo Iteño
  • Sportivo Trinidense
  • Tacuary
Miércoles, 12 Junio 2019, 21:00 finalizado

Resultados

Mar 28 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
12 de Octubre PY 12 de Octubre PY
0-3
Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño INFO
Mar 28 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Humaitá Humaitá
1-4
Guaireña Guaireña INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Cristóbal Colón Cristóbal Colón
3-0
Deportivo Caaguazú Deportivo INFO
Mié 29 Mayo
21:00 finalizado
Sport Colonial Sport Colonial
1-5
Ovetense Ovetense INFO
Jue 30 Mayo
22:00 finalizado
Sol de America Pastoreo America Pastoreo
16-3
Sportivo Puerto Diana Sportivo Puerto D. INFO
Vie 31 Mayo
00:15 finalizado
12 de Octubre SD 12 de Octubre SD
0-3
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre INFO
Mar 04 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Oriental Oriental
(2)2-2(3)
Sportivo San Juan Sportivo San Juan INFO
Mar 04 Jun
22:15 finalizado
Silvio Pettirossi Silvio Pettirossi
0-1
2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo INFO
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
16 de Agosto 16 de Agosto
-
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo Lorenzo
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Atlantida Atlantida
-
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Aquidaban Aquidaban
-
Dep. Capiatá Dep. Capiatá
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Sport Valenzolano Sport Valenzolano
-
General Caballero JLM General Caballero
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta
-
Guaraní Guaraní
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Sud América Sud América
-
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano
-
Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Sportivo Limpeño Sportivo Limpeño
-
Olimpia Olimpia
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Febrero FBC
-
Nacional Nacional
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
-
General Díaz General Díaz
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Porvenir Porvenir
-
Sol de América Sol de América
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes
-
Atlético River Plate Atlético River P.
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
San Antonio San Antonio
-
Libertad Libertad
Jue 06 Jun
Aplazado
1 de Marzo 1 de Marzo
-
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
Jue 06 Jun
01:15 Aplazado
Atlético Tembetary Atlético
01:15
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Jue 06 Jun
23:00 finalizado
Tacuary Tacuary
3-0
Resistencia Resistencia INFO
Vie 07 Jun
01:15 finalizado
Atlético Juventud Atlético Juventud
1-0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo INFO
Mar 11 Jun
19:00 finalizado
19 de Marzo 19 de Marzo
(2)1-1(3)
General Caballero SC General Caballero INFO
Mar 11 Jun
20:00 finalizado
CA Colegiales CA Colegiales
2-0
Athletic Club Athletic Club INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Nueva Estrella Nueva Estrella
1-9
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero INFO
Mié 12 Jun
21:00 finalizado
Independiente Nanawa Independiente
0-4
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu INFO
Jue 13 Jun
23:00 finalizado
1 de Marzo de Pilar Marzo Pilar
1-2
Atyrá Atyrá INFO
Vie 14 Jun
01:15 finalizado
3 de Mayo 3 de Mayo
1-3
RI 3 Corrales RI 3 Corrales INFO
Jue 20 Jun
Aplazado
Cristobal Colon JAS Cristobal Colon
-
Fernando de la Mora Fernando Mora

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook