noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Cuautla
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • UA Zacatecas
  • Durango
  • Cimarrones II
  • Cafessa Jalisco
  • Colima
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
  • Mazorqueros
  • Aguacateros CDU
  • Deportivo Dongu
  • Azores de Hidalgo
  • Leones Negros Premier
  • Ciervos
Domingo, 22 Marzo 2020, 02:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Estadio Sergio León Chávez

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
Correcciones
+6 Puntos: Gavilanes FC
+4 Puntos: Coras Nayarit
+4 Puntos: Durango
+4 Puntos: Tepatitlán FC
+4 Puntos: UA Zacatecas
+3 Puntos: Murciélagos
+3 Puntos: Reynosa F.C.
+2 Puntos: Atlético
+2 Puntos: Estudiantes
+1 Puntos: Cimarrones II
+1 Puntos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Puntos: UA Chihuahua
+1 Puntos: UA Tamaulipas
1 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán FC 56 21 16 4 1 48 13 +35
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 50 22 13 7 2 41 23 +18
3 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C. 49 21 15 1 5 46 20 +26
4 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC 47 22 13 2 7 39 22 +17
5 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 44 21 11 7 3 33 21 +12
6 Durango Durango 42 21 11 5 5 44 23 +21
7 Murciélagos Murciélagos 39 22 11 3 8 44 32 +12
8 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua 35 21 10 4 7 31 26 +5
9 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 31 22 8 5 9 25 23 +2
10 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos 25 21 7 2 12 29 39 -10
11 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 17 21 4 4 13 21 37 -16
12 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 17 22 4 4 14 28 46 -18
13 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 13 22 3 4 15 16 48 -32
14 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 12 21 2 5 14 15 42 -27
15 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 12 22 3 3 16 15 60 -45
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 43 20 13 4 3 30 14 +16
2 Irapuato Irapuato 40 20 12 4 4 42 28 +14
3 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún 34 20 9 7 4 37 25 +12
4 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier 33 21 9 6 6 38 31 +7
5 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco 33 20 9 6 5 28 22 +6
6 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 31 20 8 7 5 31 19 +12
7 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen 27 20 7 6 7 32 26 +6
8 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad 27 21 8 3 10 26 33 -7
9 Yalmakan Yalmakan 25 21 7 4 10 35 42 -7
10 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros 24 20 6 6 8 26 33 -7
11 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 23 20 6 5 9 19 33 -14
12 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 11 20 2 5 13 15 33 -18
13 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis 11 21 2 5 14 18 38 -20
14 Orizaba Orizaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook