noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Viernes, 17 Enero 2020, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Aldo Drosina

Resumen del partido Istra 1961 - Slavoj Vyšehrad

Goles

S. Grzan
Gol
S. Grzan
minuto 34'
M. Franic
Gol
M. Franic
minuto 59'
Arona
Gol
Arona
minuto 62'
Arona
Gol
Arona
minuto 79'
Vie 17 Ene
Aplazado
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Colón Colón
Vie 17 Ene
01:00 finalizado
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Vie 17 Ene
08:45 finalizado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
1-1
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Vie 17 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
2-3
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Vie 17 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Vie 17 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
4-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
4-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
ES Setif ES Setif INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Vie 17 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2-0
SalPa SalPa INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
5-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:00 finalizado
St. Polten St. Polten
4-0
Horn Horn INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
0-1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Vie 17 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
2-1
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
1-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
2-0
PDRM PDRM INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
4-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Vie 17 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
0-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
1-0
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 Aplazado
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
15:30
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Vie 17 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-5
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-2
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-2
Osijek Osijek INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:15 finalizado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-1
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Vie 17 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Vie 17 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Vie 17 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Kremser SC Kremser SC
0-3
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
8-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
1-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
4-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Vie 17 Ene
18:35 finalizado
Kuressaare Kuressaare
3-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Vie 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 17 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Havelse Havelse
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2-0
Athlone Town Athlone Town INFO
Vie 17 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
7-1
UC Dublin UC Dublin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook