Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 8 | +38 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 10 | +39 |
3
|
|
Osipovichy
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
4
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
V
V
V
E
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
5
|
|
Molodechno
V
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
6
|
|
Čist́
V
V
D
D
E
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
D
D
V
V
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
8
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
FC Gorki
V
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
10
|
|
Ivatsevichi
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
11
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
12
|
|
Yua-Stroy
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
SMI Autotrans
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
15
|
|
Kronon
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 45 | -35 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oshmyany
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Osipovichy
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
4
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
5
|
|
Čist́
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
8
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
9
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Uzda
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
12
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Gorki
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
14
|
|
Kronon
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Oshmyany
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
FC Gorki
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Čist́
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Osipovichy
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Kletsk
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
14
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
15
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 30 | -27 |