noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
Miércoles, 19 Junio 2019
  • Estadio: Chance Aréna

Historia

Cara a cara: Jablonec-Vysocina Jihlava

26 Jun 18
16:00 | jor. 218
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17 Mar 18
15:00 | jor. 21
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-4
Jablonec Jablonec
17 Sep 17
15:00 | jor. 7
Jablonec Jablonec
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
19 Mar 17
15:00 | jor. 21
Jablonec Jablonec
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17 Sep 16
19:15 | jor. 7
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Jablonec Jablonec
13 Feb 16
16:00 | jor. 17
Jablonec Jablonec
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
10 Ago 15
19:00 | jor. 3
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-0
Jablonec Jablonec
07 Mar 15
17:00 | jor. 19
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Jablonec Jablonec
23 Ago 14
17:00 | jor. 5
Jablonec Jablonec
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
27 Abr 14
17:00 | jor. 26
Jablonec Jablonec
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
26 Oct 13
20:15 | jor. 12
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
3-2
Jablonec Jablonec
12 May 13
15:00 | jor. 27
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
02 Nov 12
20:15 | jor. 13
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-1
Jablonec Jablonec
16 Abr 06
17:00 | jor. 25
Jablonec Jablonec
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
30 Oct 05
14:30 | jor. 11
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Jablonec Jablonec
Mié 19 Jun
10:30
SFC Opava SFC Opava
10:30
Vitkovice Vitkovice
Mié 19 Jun
11:00
České Budějovice České
11:00
Pribram Pribram
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Maribor Maribor
17:00
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
17:00
Mura 05 Mura 05
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Sochi Sochi
17:00
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Jablonec Jablonec
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
17:00
Häcken Häcken
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
17:00
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
Mié 19 Jun
17:30
Chemik Police Chemik Police
17:30
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Mié 19 Jun
18:00
Kalmar Kalmar
18:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook