noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Viernes, 05 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Miejski

Alineación Jagiellonia Bialystok - Olympiacos Piraeus

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Ireneusz Mamrot
Vie 05 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Monterrey Monterrey
(2)1-1(4)
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Vie 05 Jul
02:30 finalizado
Vila Nova Vila Nova
1-2
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Vie 05 Jul
03:15 finalizado
América de Cali América de Cali
(3)1-1(4)
Nacional Nacional INFO
Vie 05 Jul
10:15 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Vie 05 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Vie 05 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Dundee Dundee
1-2
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Vie 05 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Vie 05 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Vie 05 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-2
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Vie 05 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Vie 05 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 05 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-4
Venados Venados INFO
Vie 05 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Vie 05 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Vie 05 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
2-3
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Vie 05 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Vie 05 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Vie 05 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
1-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
3-4
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-1
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
0-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-5
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-1
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
0-0
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Béziers Béziers
0-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Vie 05 Jul
17:45 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
3-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
0-7
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Etar Etar
2-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf
1-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
1-7
Köln Köln INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
St. Jakob St. Jakob
6-2
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
2-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Horn Horn
3-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
2-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
1-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Vie 05 Jul
18:30 finalizado
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-3
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-4
Meppen Meppen INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
2-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
1-4
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Landskron Landskron
0-6
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
1-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
0-3
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Emmen Emmen
1-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chiasso Chiasso
2-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
0-2
Lannach Lannach INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sigleß Sigleß
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:15 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Vie 05 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
6-1
Oberwart Oberwart INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Truro City Truro City
0-0
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Grêmio Grêmio
2-1
Criciuma Criciuma INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Taffs Well Taffs Well
1-5
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-0
DAC DAC INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-3
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:45 finalizado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-3
Brentford Brentford INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
1-4
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Vie 05 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Brechin City Brechin City
0-6
Dundee United Dundee United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook