noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Domingo, 19 Mayo 2019, 15:00 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 14 7 4 2 1 13 5 +8
2 Tupã Tupã 14 7 4 2 1 11 6 +5
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 14 7 4 2 1 11 7 +4
4 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 8 7 2 2 3 5 9 -4
5 América SP América SP 7 7 2 1 4 4 7 -3
6 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
7 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 4 7 1 1 5 3 11 -8
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Francana Francana 15 7 4 3 0 17 2 +15
2 Matonense Matonense 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3
3 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 10 7 2 4 1 8 6 +2
4 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 10 7 3 1 3 9 11 -2
5 Catanduvense Catanduvense 8 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1
6 Catanduva Catanduva 7 7 1 4 2 8 12 -4
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 7 1 1 5 5 18 -13
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 16 6 5 1 0 10 2 +8
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 14 7 4 2 1 16 6 +10
3 Itapirense Itapirense 11 7 3 2 2 10 9 +1
4 Independente SP Independente SP 10 7 3 1 3 12 7 +5
5 Brasilis Brasilis 6 7 1 3 3 4 14 -10
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 5 7 1 2 4 9 16 -7
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 4 7 1 1 5 9 16 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Marília Marília 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 +4
2 Assisense Assisense 10 5 3 1 1 5 1 +4
3 Itararé Itararé 9 5 2 3 0 7 0 +7
4 Vocem Vocem 5 5 1 2 2 5 4 +1
5 Santacruzense Santacruzense 5 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4
6 Elosport Elosport 0 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Paulista Paulista 17 7 5 2 0 16 6 +10
2 Amparo Amparo 12 7 3 3 1 20 10 +10
3 CA Joseense CA Joseense 10 7 2 4 1 12 6 +6
4 São José São José 10 7 2 4 1 7 7 0
5 União Mogi União Mogi 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
6 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 7 0 1 6 5 26 -21
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 14 7 4 2 1 9 5 +4
2 USAC USAC 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2
3 Mauaense Mauaense 10 7 2 4 1 10 6 +4
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos 10 7 3 1 3 8 7 +1
5 Mauá Mauá 9 7 2 3 2 6 8 -2
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 7 7 1 4 2 5 9 -4
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 1 6 0 1 5 3 8 -5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook