noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sábado, 10 Octubre 2020, 21:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: José de Abreu Bianco (Biancão)

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 +2
2 Galvez EC Galvez EC 10 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 9 5 2 3 0 4 2 +2
4 Fast Clube Fast Clube 8 5 2 2 1 10 4 +6
5 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 8 5 2 2 1 7 3 +4
6 Vilhenense Vilhenense 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3
7 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 4 5 0 4 1 4 7 -3
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 12 5 4 0 1 12 4 +8
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 7 5 2 1 2 10 5 +5
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 7 5 2 1 2 4 3 +1
4 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 7 5 2 1 2 9 9 0
5 Ríver Ríver 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
6 Sinop FC Sinop FC 6 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4
7 Santos AP Santos AP 6 5 2 0 3 5 11 -6
8 Baré EC Baré EC 5 5 1 2 2 7 10 -3
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Salgueiro Salgueiro 11 5 3 2 0 6 1 +5
2 América RN América RN 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 +3
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 8 5 2 2 1 5 3 +2
4 Globo Globo 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
5 Atlético Atlético 6 5 2 0 3 5 4 +1
6 Afogados Afogados 6 5 2 0 3 5 10 -5
7 Campinense Campinense 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 ABC ABC 9 5 2 3 0 11 1 +10
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 7 5 1 4 0 8 6 +2
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
4 Coruripe Coruripe 7 5 2 1 2 2 4 -2
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 6 5 1 3 1 4 3 +1
6 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 5 5 1 2 2 4 3 +1
7 Central SC Central SC 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 0
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 3 5 0 3 2 4 14 -10
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Goianésia Goianésia 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4
2 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 10 5 3 1 1 9 7 +2
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 8 5 2 2 1 8 4 +4
4 União União 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
5 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 6 5 2 0 3 4 6 -2
6 Águia Negra Águia Negra 6 5 1 3 1 6 9 -3
7 Goiânia Goiânia 5 5 1 2 2 6 6 0
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 3 5 1 0 4 5 11 -6
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Gama Gama 13 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8
2 Atlético Atlético 10 5 3 1 1 10 3 +7
3 Tupynambás Tupynambás 9 5 2 3 0 7 4 +3
4 Brasiliense Brasiliense 8 5 2 2 1 11 5 +6
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
7 Caldense Caldense 4 5 1 1 3 2 11 -9
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 5 0 0 5 1 14 -13
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Bangu Bangu 11 5 3 2 0 9 4 +5
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 +3
3 Ferroviária Ferroviária 8 5 2 2 1 11 5 +6
4 Mirassol Mirassol 8 5 2 2 1 9 4 +5
5 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 8 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3
6 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 3 5 1 0 4 7 13 -6
8 TCW TCW 0 5 0 0 5 5 21 -16
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 11 5 3 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2
3 São Luiz São Luiz 8 5 2 2 1 3 3 0
4 Pelotas Pelotas 7 5 2 1 2 3 3 0
5 Joinville Joinville 6 5 1 3 1 4 3 +1
6 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 6 5 1 3 1 1 1 0
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 3 5 1 0 4 4 5 -1
8 São Caetano São Caetano 2 5 0 2 3 0 5 -5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook