3ª Andaluza Málaga Grupo 3 Jor. 30

Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Málaga 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
V V V E V
72 26
-2
23 3 0 113 18 +95
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
V V E V V
69 26
-2
22 3 1 77 13 +64
3
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
D V V V V
61 25
-3
20 1 4 89 22 +67
4
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
D V V V V
51 25
-3
16 3 6 59 27 +32
5
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
D V E D E
44 27
-1
13 5 9 53 45 +8
6
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
V V V V V
43 25
-3
14 1 10 56 40 +16
7
Candor CF
Candor CF
D V E V D
43 26
-2
13 4 9 60 46 +14
8
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
D D D D D
39 28
11 6 11 51 56 -5
9
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
D D V V V
37 26
-2
11 4 11 39 37 +2
10
Málaga D
Málaga D
D V D E E
33 26
-2
9 6 11 59 46 +13
11
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
E V E V V
29 26
-2
8 5 13 38 57 -19
12
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
V D D D D
21 27
-1
6 3 18 38 96 -58
13
CD Oso
CD Oso
D D V D D
20 26
-2
6 2 18 30 94 -64
14
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
D E D D D
16 28
4 4 20 28 73 -45
15
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
D E V V D
16 26
-2
4 4 18 38 83 -45
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
D D D D D
8 27
-1
2 2 23 21 96 -75
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
-28
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
37 13
12 1 0 63 6 +57
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
34 13
11 1 1 48 4 +44
3
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
30 13
10 0 3 55 11 +44
4
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
29 12
9 2 1 30 9 +21
5
Candor CF
Candor CF
27 13
8 3 2 35 18 +17
6
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
24 14
7 3 4 31 22 +9
7
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
23 13
7 2 4 29 23 +6
8
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
21 12
7 0 5 24 25 -1
9
Málaga D
Málaga D
18 13
5 3 5 36 19 +17
10
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
18 13
5 3 5 17 18 -1
11
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
16 13
5 1 7 21 27 -6
12
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
15 14
5 0 9 21 39 -18
13
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
11 13
3 2 8 22 34 -12
14
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
7 14
1 4 9 13 34 -21
15
CD Oso
CD Oso
7 13
2 1 10 18 51 -33
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
5 14
1 2 11 13 41 -28
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
J. Torremolinos B
J. Torremolinos B
35 13
11 2 0 50 12 +38
2
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
CP Mijas Las Lagunas B
35 13
11 2 0 29 9 +20
3
CD Estepona B
CD Estepona B
31 12
10 1 1 35 12 +23
4
Fútbol Banús
Fútbol Banús
22 13
7 1 5 35 20 +15
5
Atl. Marbellí B
Atl. Marbellí B
22 13
7 1 5 33 20 +13
6
Peña Compadres
Peña Compadres
20 13
6 2 5 22 23 -1
7
CES Nueva Andalucía
CES Nueva Andalucía
19 13
6 1 6 22 19 +3
8
Candor CF
Candor CF
16 13
5 1 7 25 28 -3
9
Atl. Benamiel
Atl. Benamiel
16 15
4 4 7 22 33 -11
10
Málaga D
Málaga D
15 13
4 3 6 23 27 -4
11
Costa Unida
Costa Unida
13 13
3 4 6 17 30 -13
12
CD Oso
CD Oso
13 13
4 1 8 12 43 -31
13
Racing Marbella
Racing Marbella
9 14
3 0 11 15 39 -24
14
UD Esteponense
UD Esteponense
6 13
1 3 9 17 57 -40
15
CD Mijas B
CD Mijas B
5 13
1 2 10 16 49 -33
16
Benaojan
Benaojan
3 13
1 0 12 8 55 -47
17
Marbella B
Marbella B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Leyenda
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
X