noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Viernes, 22 enero 2021, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Franz-Fekete-Stadion

Resumen del partido Kapfenberger SV - NK Nafta Lendava

Goles

L. Mikić
Gol
L. Mikić
minuto 32'
minuto 33' N. Haljeta
Gol
N. Haljeta
T. Mandler
Gol
T. Mandler
minuto 46'
Winfred Amoah
Gol
Winfred Amoah
minuto 62'
Winfred Amoah
Gol
Winfred Amoah
minuto 65'
Vie 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:15 Aplazado
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vie 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Vie 22 Ene
17:30 Aplazado
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Vie 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Vie 22 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook