noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Elbasani
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Pogradeci
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Tomori Berat
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
Miércoles, 05 Octubre 2016, 14:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: X. Rada
  • Estadio: Kastrioti Stadium

Resultados

Mié 28 Sep
13:00 finalizado
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-2
Laçi Laçi INFO
Mié 28 Sep
14:00 finalizado
Kamza Kamza
1-1
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Elbasani Elbasani
0-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi
0-3
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shenkolli Shenkolli
0-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
1-0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Kevitan Kevitan
1-5
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lushnja Lushnja
1-3
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
1-1
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
2-1
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
1-3
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Burreli Burreli
3-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
1-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
1-3
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
0-3
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Mié 28 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
1-1
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2-2
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
4-1
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
4-1
Burreli Burreli INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
6-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
2-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
1-0
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Pogradeci Pogradeci
1-1
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
2-2
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
4-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Laçi Laçi
3-0
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
7-0
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Kukësi Kukësi
1-0
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
8-0
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
4-0
Mamurrasi Mamurrasi INFO
Mié 05 Oct
14:30 finalizado
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
0-2
Kamza Kamza INFO
Jue 06 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
4-0
Kevitan Kevitan INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook