noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Skënderbeu Korçë
  • Kukësi
  • Partizani Tirana
  • Laçi
  • Flamurtari Vlorë
  • Teuta Durrës
  • Vllaznia Shkodër
  • KF Tirana
  • Apolonia Fier
  • Tërbuni Pukë
  • Luftëtari Gjirokastër
  • Elbasani
  • Bylis Ballsh
  • Besa Kavajë
  • Korabi Peshkopi
  • Pogradeci
  • Burreli
  • Shkumbini Peqin
  • Dinamo Tirana
  • Kamza
  • Iliria Fushë-Krujë
  • Besëlidhja Lezhë
Miércoles, 02 Octubre 2019, 14:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kastrioti Stadium

Alineación Kastrioti Krujë - Iliria Fushë-Krujë

Resultados

Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Elbasani Elbasani
0-0
Laçi Laçi INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
0-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pogradeci Pogradeci
0-4
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
0-1
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lushnja Lushnja
2-1
Orikum Orikum INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
2-1
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
1-3
Kukësi Kukësi INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3-0
Kamza Kamza INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Vora Vora
0-3
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Devolli Devolli
1-4
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Shenkolli Shenkolli
0-0
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
3-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
2-1
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
3-2
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë INFO
Mié 18 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Burreli Burreli
0-1
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Mar 01 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Kukësi Kukësi
6-0
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin INFO
Mar 01 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
2-1
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik INFO
Mar 01 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
1-0
Vora Vora INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 Aplazado
Kamza Kamza
14:00
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
5-0
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
6-2
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
1-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Orikum Orikum
0-2
Lushnja Lushnja INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
4-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
2-0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
1-2
Pogradeci Pogradeci INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Laçi Laçi
4-0
Elbasani Elbasani INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Burreli Burreli INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
0-2
Devolli Devolli INFO
Mié 02 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook