Cuarta Polonia Pomorsko-Zachod. Jor. 25

Clasificación Cuarta Polonia 2016

Clasificación

Pomorsko-Zachod.
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
V V D V V
59 25
19 2 4 58 23 +35
2
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
E V V V V
55 25
16 7 2 53 21 +32
3
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
V V V V D
52 25
16 4 5 43 17 +26
4
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
E D V V V
48 25
15 3 7 40 35 +5
5
Chwaszczyno
Chwaszczyno
E V D E D
42 25
12 6 7 48 40 +8
6
Lechia Gdańsk II
Lechia Gdańsk II
D D V E D
40 25
12 4 9 36 24 +12
7
Drawa
Drawa
V V E V V
40 25
12 4 9 41 36 +5
8
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
V V V D V
39 25
12 3 10 40 36 +4
9
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
V V D V D
34 25
10 4 11 35 35 0
10
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin
D V E V V
33 25
9 6 10 36 33 +3
11
Arka Gdynia II
Arka Gdynia II
D D E D D
25 25
6 7 12 40 45 -5
12
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
E D D D D
25 25
6 7 12 28 45 -17
13
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
D D D D D
20 25
6 2 17 19 46 -27
14
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
V D D D V
19 25
5 4 16 23 45 -22
15
Gryf Słupsk
Gryf Słupsk
D D E D D
17 25
4 5 16 21 51 -30
16
Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin
D D V D V
16 25
4 4 17 16 45 -29
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
32 12
10 2 0 32 13 +19
2
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
29 12
9 2 1 25 6 +19
3
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
28 12
9 1 2 26 10 +16
4
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
26 13
8 2 3 25 16 +9
5
Drawa
Drawa
24 12
7 3 2 21 12 +9
6
Lechia Gdańsk II
Lechia Gdańsk II
22 13
7 1 5 22 13 +9
7
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin
21 12
6 3 3 20 11 +9
8
Chwaszczyno
Chwaszczyno
21 12
6 3 3 26 21 +5
9
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
17 12
5 2 5 17 19 -2
10
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
17 13
5 2 6 18 26 -8
11
Arka Gdynia II
Arka Gdynia II
16 13
4 4 5 25 19 +6
12
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
16 13
5 1 7 20 18 +2
13
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
10 13
3 1 9 8 23 -15
14
Gryf Słupsk
Gryf Słupsk
9 13
2 3 8 9 17 -8
15
Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin
9 13
2 3 8 8 17 -9
16
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
9 12
2 3 7 11 23 -12
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
31 13
10 1 2 23 16 +7
2
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
27 13
7 6 0 27 11 +16
3
Przodkowo
Przodkowo
27 13
9 0 4 26 10 +16
4
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia
23 13
7 2 4 18 11 +7
5
Chwaszczyno
Chwaszczyno
21 13
6 3 4 22 19 +3
6
Lechia Gdańsk II
Lechia Gdańsk II
18 12
5 3 4 14 11 +3
7
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
18 12
5 3 4 15 17 -2
8
Drawa
Drawa
16 13
5 1 7 20 24 -4
9
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
13 12
4 1 7 15 20 -5
10
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Koszalin
12 13
3 3 7 16 22 -6
11
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
10 13
3 1 9 12 22 -10
12
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
10 12
3 1 8 11 23 -12
13
Arka Gdynia II
Arka Gdynia II
9 12
2 3 7 15 26 -11
14
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
8 12
1 5 6 10 19 -9
15
Gryf Słupsk
Gryf Słupsk
8 12
2 2 8 12 34 -22
16
Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin
7 12
2 1 9 8 28 -20
X