noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 24 Febrero 2021, 18:00 Aplazado

Historia

Cara a cara: KFUM-Skeid

06 Feb 21
10:00 | jor. 158
Skeid Skeid
-
KFUM KFUM
15 Sep 19
15:00 | jor. 22
KFUM KFUM
2-1
Skeid Skeid
16 Jun 19
18:00 | jor. 11
Skeid Skeid
1-1
KFUM KFUM
25 Ene 19
17:45 | jor. 125
Skeid Skeid
3-0
KFUM KFUM
01 Sep 18
13:00 | jor. 18
Skeid Skeid
2-3
KFUM KFUM
12 May 18
14:00 | jor. 5
KFUM KFUM
1-1
Skeid Skeid
30 Sep 17
15:00 | jor. 23
KFUM KFUM
1-2
Skeid Skeid
18 Jun 17
15:00 | jor. 10
Skeid Skeid
1-2
KFUM KFUM
23 Feb 17
17:15 | jor. 147
KFUM KFUM
1-3
Skeid Skeid
26 Sep 15
16:00 | jor. 22
KFUM KFUM
0-1
Skeid Skeid
14 Jun 15
18:00 | jor. 9
Skeid Skeid
1-3
KFUM KFUM
02 Ago 14
16:00 | jor. 14
KFUM KFUM
3-0
Skeid Skeid
21 Abr 14
18:00 | jor. 1
Skeid Skeid
0-2
KFUM KFUM
29 Sep 12
16:00 | jor. 23
KFUM KFUM
1-1
Skeid Skeid
17 Jun 12
18:00 | jor. 10
Skeid Skeid
2-5
KFUM KFUM
Mié 24 Feb
08:00 finalizado
Clarence Clarence
1-5
Taroona Taroona INFO
Mié 24 Feb
08:30 finalizado
Metro Metro
1-6
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Mié 24 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Slutsk Slutsk
2-2
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU INFO
Mié 24 Feb
11:30 finalizado
FC Kuban Holding FC Kuban Holding
2-1
KamAZ KamAZ INFO
Mié 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Mié 24 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-2
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov INFO
Mié 24 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk II Dinamo Minsk II
1-3
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mié 24 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
3-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mié 24 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
3-1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal INFO
Mié 24 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Maleš Maleš
0-2
Sasa Sasa INFO
Mié 24 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Sirius Sirius
2-6
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Mié 24 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Mié 24 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Welco Elekter Welco Elekter
0-5
Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu INFO
Mié 24 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
1-3
Wikielec Wikielec INFO
Mié 24 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
KFUM KFUM
18:00
Skeid Skeid
Mié 24 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
FK Arendal FK Arendal
19:00
Fram Fram
Mié 24 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Grorud Grorud

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook