noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bidvest Wits
  • Al Ahly Shendi
  • CS Sfaxien
  • Al Khartoum
  • Djoliba AC
  • Ben Guerdane
  • Bandari
  • RSB Berkane
  • Azam FC
  • CNaPS Sport
  • AS Kigali
  • Al-Ittihad
  • Zanaco
  • Hassania Agadir
  • Étoile Du Congo
  • CI Kamsar
  • Al-Masry
  • CR Belouizdad
  • Enugu Rangers
  • Paradou
  • Ashanti Gold
  • Motema Pembe
Viernes, 13 Septiembre 2019, 19:00 finalizado
Vie 13 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Al Khartoum Al Khartoum
1-2
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe INFO
Sab 14 Sep
14:00 finalizado
Bandari Bandari
2-0
Ben Guerdane Ben Guerdane INFO
Sab 14 Sep
15:00 finalizado
AS Kigali AS Kigali
1-1
Proline Proline INFO
Sab 14 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Young Buffaloes Young Buffaloes
1-0
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits INFO
Sab 14 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Pélican Pélican
2-1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers INFO
Sab 14 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
3-2
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane INFO
Sab 14 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Maranatha Maranatha
1-2
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC INFO
Sab 14 Sep
18:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
18:00
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
Sab 14 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
1-1
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad INFO
Dom 15 Sep
13:00 finalizado
Bolton City Bolton City
1-2
Zanaco Zanaco INFO
Dom 15 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Azam FC Azam FC
0-1
Triangle FC Triangle FC INFO
Dom 15 Sep
15:00 finalizado
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
1-0
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport INFO
Dom 15 Sep
15:15 finalizado
Malindi Malindi
1-4
Al-Masry Al-Masry INFO
Dom 15 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Esae Esae
0-0
Salitas Salitas INFO
Dom 15 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Santoba FC Santoba FC
0-0
San-Pédro San-Pédro INFO
Dom 15 Sep
21:45 finalizado
Paradou Paradou
3-1
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien INFO
Vie 27 Sep
RSB Berkane RSB Berkane
-
Ashanti Gold Ashanti Gold
Vie 27 Sep
Salitas Salitas
-
Esae Esae
Vie 27 Sep
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
-
Al-Ittihad Al-Ittihad
Vie 27 Sep
Ben Guerdane Ben Guerdane
-
Bandari Bandari
Vie 27 Sep
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
-
Al Khartoum Al Khartoum
Vie 27 Sep
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
-
Young Buffaloes Young Buffaloes
Vie 27 Sep
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
-
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Vie 27 Sep
CNaPS Sport CNaPS Sport
-
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
Vie 27 Sep
Al-Masry Al-Masry
-
Malindi Malindi
Vie 27 Sep
San-Pédro San-Pédro
-
Santoba FC Santoba FC
Sab 28 Sep
15:00
Triangle FC Triangle FC
15:00
Azam FC Azam FC
Sab 28 Sep
15:00
Zanaco Zanaco
15:00
Bolton City Bolton City
Sab 28 Sep
15:00
Proline Proline
15:00
AS Kigali AS Kigali
Dom 29 Sep
17:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
17:00
Pélican Pélican
Dom 29 Sep
18:00
Djoliba AC Djoliba AC
18:00
Maranatha Maranatha
Dom 29 Sep
19:00
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
19:00
Paradou Paradou

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook