noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Torpedo Zhodino
  • Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • Slutsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Minsk
  • Gomel
  • Neman Grodno
  • Granit Mikashevichi
  • Isloch
  • FK Gorodeya
  • Belshina Bobruisk
  • Dinamo Brest
  • Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Krumkachy
  • Slavia Mozyr
  • Vitebsk
  • Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • FC Slonim
  • FK Smorgon
  • Smolevichy
Miércoles, 12 Junio 2019, 17:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Y. Yasenovich

Resumen del partido Kletsk - FK Orsha

Goles

minuto 58' I. Berezun
Gol
I. Berezun
A. Plechistik
Gol
A. Plechistik
minuto 81'

TARJETAS

D. Lekhavitskiy
Tarjeta Amarilla
D. Lekhavitskiy
minuto 34'
A. Gurko
Tarjeta Amarilla
A. Gurko
minuto 112'

Cambios

A. Gurko
Entra
A. Gurko
minuto 60'
D. Tolkachev
Sale
D. Tolkachev
minuto 62'
minuto 64' I. Berezun
Sale
I. Berezun
minuto 64' A. Aleksandrovich
Sale
A. Aleksandrovich
minuto 64' V. Ruzin
Entra
V. Ruzin
minuto 64' A. Kucherov
Entra
A. Kucherov
minuto 68' D. Ivanov
Entra
D. Ivanov
minuto 68' N. Kostomarov
Sale
N. Kostomarov
minuto 77' D. Kharitonov
Entra
D. Kharitonov
minuto 77' N. Ivanov
Sale
N. Ivanov

Resultados

Mié 12 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina
2-3
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Mié 12 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Montazhnik Montazhnik
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi
0-3
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Kletsk Kletsk
(7)2-2(5)
FK Orsha FK Orsha INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Oshmyany Oshmyany
2-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
2-3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Čist́ Čist́
1-3
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Osipovichy Osipovichy
0-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Molodechno Molodechno
0-5
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Mié 12 Jun
17:30 finalizado
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
0-6
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FC Gorki FC Gorki
0-3
Volna Volna INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
PK Imya Kremko PK Imya Kremko
0-2
FC Slonim FC Slonim INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FK Uzda FK Uzda
1-2
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Mié 12 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
1-2
Baranovichi Baranovichi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook