noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Viernes, 22 Mayo 2020, 14:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Kolding IF-SonderjyskE

28 Ene 21
14:00 | jor. 149
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
18 Ene 20
13:00 | jor. 142
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF
16 Ene 18
17:30 | jor. 116
Kolding IF Kolding IF
0-3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
07 May 08
19:00 | jor. 24
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
07 Sep 07
17:30 | jor. 6
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-2
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Vie 22 Mayo
08:00 finalizado
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
1-4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
09:00 finalizado
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-2
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
10:00 finalizado
Fishsan Khanh Hoa Fishsan Khanh Hoa
0-4
Binh Thuan Binh Thuan INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
1-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
1-1
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-3
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-2
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
2-1
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Oleksandria Oleksandria
4-2
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
West Armenia West Armenia
4-4
Dilijan Dilijan INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Minai Minai
14:00
FC Lviv FC Lviv
Vie 22 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
16:50 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
8-0
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
1-1
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
17:30 Aplazado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
17:30
Norrby Norrby
Vie 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
4-2
Břeclav Břeclav INFO
Vie 22 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
NK Osijek NK Osijek INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook