noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Lommel SK
  • KSV Roeselare
  • Tubize
  • RES Durbuy
  • Patro Eisden
  • Marloie Sport
  • Eendracht Aalst
  • Deinze
  • Dessel Sport
  • Heist
  • Dender
  • Bocholt
  • Hasselt
  • Sprimont-Comblain
  • Cappellen
  • La Louvière Centre
  • Hoogstraten
  • RFC Liège
Sábado, 29 Agosto 2020, 19:30 finalizado
Sab 29 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
2-1
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter INFO
Sab 29 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sart-Bernard Sart-Bernard
2-2
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Sab 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
10-2
Aubel Aubel INFO
Sab 29 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Lochristi Lochristi
5-0
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Sab 29 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
8-1
Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
1-0
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Schelde Serskamp Schelde Serskamp
(6)0-0(5)
Avanti Avanti INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rumbeke Rumbeke
3-0
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gembloux Gembloux
2-3
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
0-4
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Achel Achel
4-2
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Vorselaar Vorselaar
4-0
Oud-Turnhout Oud-Turnhout INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
3-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé Léopold INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Herk Herk
5-2
Herselt Herselt INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Diksmuide Diksmuide
1-0
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
VW Hamme VW Hamme
7-0
Schelle Sport Schelle Sport INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Montignies Montignies
9-1
Forchies Forchies INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Standard Elen Standard Elen
0-4
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Beringen Beringen
2-0
Noordstar Noorderwijk Noordstar INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Torhout Torhout
2-3
RC Lauwe RC Lauwe INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt
(1)1-1(0)
SK Meldert SK Meldert INFO
Sab 29 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Nivellois Nivellois
1-3
Denderhoutem Denderhoutem INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Crossing Vissenaken Crossing
0-1
De Kempen De Kempen INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Onhaye Onhaye
3-0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne Fernelmont-Hemptin INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rochefort Rochefort
11-0
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint- INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Nismes Nismes
(8)1-1(7)
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
0-1
Wezel Wezel INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Saint-Hubert Saint-Hubert
0-2
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
2-0
Bornem Bornem INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Wellen Wellen
1-0
Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Glabbeek-Zuurbemde
0-3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Hoegaarden-Outgaar INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Jodoigne Jodoigne
(2)2-2(0)
Hasselt Hasselt INFO
Sab 29 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
4-1
Bastogne Bastogne INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
5-1
Houdinois Houdinois INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Mons Mons
3-0
Mesvin Mesvin INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
0-6
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ostiches Ostiches
2-2
Olympic Burst Olympic Burst INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vacresse Vacresse
0-1
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Belœil Belœil
5-0
Mons Nord Mons Nord INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Bambrugge Bambrugge
5-1
Luingnois Luingnois INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
3-0
Naastois Naastois INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hornu Hornu
0-3
Templeuve Templeuve INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Excelsior Biévène Excelsior
0-3
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen
3-1
HO Kalken HO Kalken INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Appelterre Appelterre
1-1
Meslin-Grand-Marais Meslin-Grand-Marai INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ranst Ranst
3-2
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Schaerbeek-Evere Schaerbeek-Evere
4-1
Schaerbeek Schaerbeek INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
1-2
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Elsautoise Elsautoise
1-2
Racing Vaux Racing Vaux INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Opitter Opitter
1-4
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Entente Blegnytoise II Entente
2-5
Herderen Herderen INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Aubel Aubel
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Herstal Herstal
1-6
Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rechain Rechain
1-2
Hombourg Hombourg INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Richelle United Richelle United
3-1
Calcio Genk Calcio Genk INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Vliermaal Vliermaal
0-4
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Waanrode Waanrode
0-11
Turnhout Turnhout INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek
0-3
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gouvy Gouvy
3-2
Bercheux Bercheux INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Diest Diest
1-2
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
3-0
Kadijk Overpelt Kadijk Overpelt INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Lorraine Arlon Lorraine Arlon
0-1
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Galmaarden Galmaarden
0-3
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
3-2
Dadizele Dadizele INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Huy Huy
0-2
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
La Roche La Roche
0-2
Messancy Messancy INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
3-4
Chevetogne Chevetogne INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
0-4
Aywaille Aywaille INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Andennais Andennais
1-2
Marloie Sport Marloie Sport INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
1-8
Eendracht Wervik Eendracht Wervik INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
 Royal Spa Royal Spa
0-2
Mormont Mormont INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rhisnois Rhisnois
0-1
Malonne Malonne INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
2-0
Wambeek Wambeek INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Willebroekse Willebroekse
3-2
Grimbergen Grimbergen INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
2-1
Rapid Leest Rapid Leest INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
1-3
Latem Latem INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Anzegem Anzegem
0-1
Eeklo Meetjesland Eeklo Meetjesland INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Excelsior Zedelgem Excelsior Zedelgem
1-2
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
2-1
TSC Proven TSC Proven INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Adegem Adegem
(0)2-2(1)
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
2-3
Sint-Denijs Sport Sint-Denijs Sport INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Oostkamp Oostkamp
5-1
Houthulst Houthulst INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wetteren Wetteren
3-0
Wemmel Wemmel INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Braine Braine
3-0
Bossière Bossière INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hoeilaart Hoeilaart
1-2
Aische Aische INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
10-1
Walcourt Walcourt INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
(6)1-1(7)
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel St-Jozef INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stade Everois Stade Everois
2-3
Berchem Sport II Berchem Sport II INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sint-Job Sint-Job
2-1
Betekom Betekom INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Standaard Meerbeek Standaard Meerbeek
0-5
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Linden Linden
2-1
Excelsior Mariaburg Excelsior INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
BX Brussels BX Brussels
0-5
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jeunesse Tamines Jeunesse Tamines
2-1
Genappe Genappe INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
1-3
Union Namur Union Namur INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Binche Binche
4-1
Ransart Ransart INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tollembeek Tollembeek
0-2
Tournai Tournai INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Herent Herent
6-1
Broechem Broechem INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
2-4
Stockel Stockel INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Berlare Berlare
(4)0-0(2)
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jong Lede
2-0
Kruibeke INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Arquet
5-0
Walhain INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Tenneville
1-3
Huccorgne INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Haasdonk
2-0
Eendracht Zele INFO
Dom 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Eppegem
7-0
Rupelmonde INFO
Dom 30 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Alken
0-1
Torpedo Hasselt INFO
Dom 30 Ago
18:00 finalizado
KFC Lille
2-0
Helson Helchteren INFO
Dom 30 Ago
18:00 finalizado
VC Groot Dilbeek
2-1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel INFO
Dom 30 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Raeren
4-2
Trois-Frontieres INFO
Dom 30 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Punt-Larum
2-3
Sint-Dymphna INFO
Dom 30 Ago
18:30 finalizado
AFC Evere
0-3
Hoboken INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook