noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 03 Julio 2019, 19:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Kray - RW Essen

Goles

Maurice Tavio
Gol
Maurice Tavio
minuto 28'
minuto 39' Platzek
Gol
Platzek
minuto 67' K. Freiberger
Gol
K. Freiberger
minuto 89' F. Bichler
Gol
F. Bichler

Historia

Cara a cara: Kray-RW Essen

20 Jul 16
19:00 | jor. 42
Kray Kray
0-3
RW Essen RW Essen
14 May 16
14:00 | jor. 37
Kray Kray
2-3
RW Essen RW Essen
27 Nov 15
19:30 | jor. 18
RW Essen RW Essen
1-1
Kray Kray
27 Feb 15
19:30 | jor. 23
RW Essen RW Essen
0-1
Kray Kray
05 Sep 14
19:30 | jor. 6
Kray Kray
4-2
RW Essen RW Essen
30 Mar 13
18:00 | jor. 29
Kray Kray
0-0
RW Essen RW Essen
29 Sep 12
14:00 | jor. 10
RW Essen RW Essen
3-1
Kray Kray
Mié 03 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Mié 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Mié 03 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Mié 03 Jul
10:00 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Mié 03 Jul
10:30 finalizado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 Aplazado
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Mié 03 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Mié 03 Jul
14:30 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardar Forino Vardar Forino INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bragantino Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
4-1
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:15 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Heist Heist
0-0
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CFRJ / Maricá CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu Bangu INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Mié 03 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook