Provincial Bélgica Flandes Oriental. Jor. 24

Clasificación Provincial Bélgica 2020

Clasificación

Flandes Oriental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Voorde Appelterre
V V V V V
55 24
17 4 3 60 32 +28
2
Escudo
Bambrugge
D V V V D
54 24
17 3 4 60 27 +33
3
Escudo
Elene-Grotenberge
D D D E V
42 24
13 3 8 54 35 +19
4
Escudo
HO Kalken
V D V E V
42 24
12 6 6 47 29 +18
5
Escudo
Dendermonde
E E V D V
39 24
12 3 9 55 40 +15
6
Escudo
Eendracht Aalter
V V D V V
39 24
12 3 9 47 41 +6
7
Escudo
Eendracht Zele
V D D E D
35 24
10 5 9 39 31 +8
8
Escudo
Denderhoutem
D E E E V
33 24
9 6 9 43 43 0
9
Escudo
Excelsior Mariakerke
V D V D D
33 24
10 3 11 43 46 -3
10
Escudo
Jong Zulte
V V D D D
32 24
10 2 12 34 34 0
11
Escudo
Latem
D E E E V
28 24
7 7 10 35 42 -7
12
Escudo
Ardennen
D V D D D
28 24
8 4 12 36 49 -13
13
Escudo
Berlare
V D V E D
25 24
7 4 13 44 44 0
14
Escudo
Adegem
E E E E D
22 24
4 10 10 21 35 -14
15
Escudo
Haasdonk
D V E V V
19 24
4 7 13 24 44 -20
16
Escudo
Kruibeke
D D D E D
14 24
4 2 18 13 83 -70
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Voorde Appelterre
33 13
10 3 0 34 16 +18
2
Escudo
Bambrugge
26 12
8 2 2 32 15 +17
3
Escudo
Elene-Grotenberge
25 11
8 1 2 33 15 +18
4
Escudo
HO Kalken
25 12
8 1 3 31 15 +16
5
Escudo
Eendracht Zele
23 11
7 2 2 17 7 +10
6
Escudo
Eendracht Aalter
23 12
7 2 3 29 21 +8
7
Escudo
Dendermonde
20 12
6 2 4 22 16 +6
8
Escudo
Denderhoutem
20 12
5 5 2 22 17 +5
9
Escudo
Latem
16 12
4 4 4 21 15 +6
10
Escudo
Excelsior Mariakerke
15 12
4 3 5 19 19 0
11
Escudo
Jong Zulte
15 12
5 0 7 13 18 -5
12
Escudo
Adegem
13 12
3 4 5 13 17 -4
13
Escudo
Berlare
11 12
3 2 7 16 23 -7
14
Escudo
Haasdonk
9 12
2 3 7 10 21 -11
15
Escudo
Ardennen
7 12
2 1 9 15 32 -17
16
Escudo
Kruibeke
7 13
2 1 10 9 52 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Bambrugge
28 12
9 1 2 28 12 +16
2
Escudo
Voorde Appelterre
22 11
7 1 3 26 16 +10
3
Escudo
Ardennen
21 12
6 3 3 21 17 +4
4
Escudo
Dendermonde
19 12
6 1 5 33 24 +9
5
Escudo
Excelsior Mariakerke
18 12
6 0 6 24 27 -3
6
Escudo
Jong Zulte
17 12
5 2 5 21 16 +5
7
Escudo
HO Kalken
17 12
4 5 3 16 14 +2
8
Escudo
Elene-Grotenberge
17 13
5 2 6 21 20 +1
9
Escudo
Eendracht Aalter
16 12
5 1 6 18 20 -2
10
Escudo
Berlare
14 12
4 2 6 28 21 +7
11
Escudo
Denderhoutem
13 12
4 1 7 21 26 -5
12
Escudo
Eendracht Zele
12 13
3 3 7 22 24 -2
13
Escudo
Latem
12 12
3 3 6 14 27 -13
14
Escudo
Haasdonk
10 12
2 4 6 14 23 -9
15
Escudo
Adegem
9 12
1 6 5 8 18 -10
16
Escudo
Kruibeke
7 11
2 1 8 4 31 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso